Pegasus Fungi

Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
Pegasus Fungi
from £14.99to £17.283 offersManufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
• Card game for ages 10 and up
• Theme: Mushroom foraging in the forest
• Preparing mushroom dishes over a campfire
• Points for prepared mushrooms
• Challenges from poisonous mushrooms and hand card limit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pegasus Fungi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pegasus Spiele Fungi - Card Strategy Game - New PEG18113G
Fungi - Card Strategy Game - New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Press Fungi PEG18113G
Fungi, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele FUNG Fungi Card Game, Multicolour, for 10 years +
If you fancy a beautiful and strategic mushroom foraging trip, Fungi may be right up your woodland path. Fungi offers a range of different species of mushroom to come across and collect on your jaunt, each type with its own rarity-dependent flavour and sale values. Collect three or more of any one type and cook them in a pan to score flavour points, or exchange two more more of a kind for sticks. With sweet artwork, head-to-head competition and plenty of choices, Fungi is great fun for even the most mushroom-averse players! Fungi is a delightful set collection game of tasty decisions., Manufacturer: Pegasus Press
prodImage
£17.28
£17.77
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Card game for ages 10 and up
Theme: Mushroom foraging in the forest
Preparing mushroom dishes over a campfire
Points for prepared mushrooms
Challenges from poisonous mushrooms and hand card limit

Price History

1M
Pegasus Fungi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Pictures
£37.16
Pegasus PicturesCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big BoxCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Dragomino
£28.75
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 4 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£30.75
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 13 Prices
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£38.82
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' EverdellCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Machi Koro
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Souvenir Maria Theresia
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£13.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piatnik Madame Patience
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tarantel Tango
£12.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Czech Games Edition Codenames
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dobble Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel