Pandora Sparkling Grinding Charm gold plated (763442C01)
Manufacturer: Pandora
- Charm in the shape of a classic bow
- Design: Pavé style for extra sparkle
- Compatible with the Pandora Moments collection
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Grinding Charm gold plated (763442C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pandora
Popular Products

Swarovski Rare
£56.91
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PANDORA Moments Sparkling Bow Charm made of sterling silver with gold-plated metal alloy and cubic zirconia, compatible Moments bracelets, 763442C01
Crafted with Care: Handcrafted with intricate detail, this PANDORA charm is a testament to the brand's commitment to quality and craftsmanship Dazzling Design: Sparkling bow charm made of sterling silver with gold-plated metal alloy and colorless cubic zirconia, perfect for adding a touch of elegance to your bracelet Versatile Wear: Compatible with Moments bracelets, this charm allows you to customize your jewelry and express your personal style Holiday Cheer: Inspired by the holiday season, this charm is a delightful addition to your jewelry collection, spreading joy and festivity all year round Ideal for Jewelry Making: With its unique design and high-quality materials, this charm is perfect for DIY jewelry projects, allowing you to create personalized pieces that reflect your creativity

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Pandora Gold Plated Sparkling Bow Charm
Pandora Gold Plated Sparkling Bow Charm, Everything Else > Other

£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Charm in the shape of a classic bow |
| Design: Pavé style for extra sparkle |
| Compatible with the Pandora Moments collection |
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Grinding Charm gold plated (763442C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products