Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS

• DI box
• Passive
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W48.2 Centimetre x H4.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.43 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmer PAN 03 PASS 19" DI Box 4-Channel Passive 101-PAN03PASS
Palmer PAN 03 PASS 19" DI Box 4-Channel Passive, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.2 Centimetre x H4.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:1.43 kg
Functions
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Palmer

Palmer Supreme Soaker
£845.76
Palmer Supreme SoakerCompare 2 Prices
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2
£121.00
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2Compare 2 Prices
Palmer Macht 402
£358.00
Palmer Macht 402Compare 1 Prices
Palmer Monicon W
£106.10
Palmer Monicon WCompare 1 Prices
Palmer PAN 02 Pro
£199.00
Palmer PAN 02 ProCompare 1 Prices
Palmer Y-Box
£128.50
Palmer Y-BoxCompare 1 Prices
Palmer PRMMS
£284.76
Palmer PRMMSCompare 1 Prices
Palmer PRMLS
£359.50
Palmer PRMLSCompare 1 Prices
Palmer wipper
£115.00
Palmer wipperCompare 2 Prices
Palmer PAN 04 A
£152.95
Palmer PAN 04 ACompare 1 Prices
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS
simplysound2010
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel