Paizo Pathfinder Beginner Box (P2)

Manufacturer: Paizo
Paizo Pathfinder Beginner Box (P2)
from £39.99to £45.495 offersManufacturer: Paizo
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Includes rulebooks for character creation and adventure management
• 80-page player handbook and 96-page game master manual
• Four pre-generated characters and over 100 game tokens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paizo Pathfinder Beginner Box (P2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PATHFINDER BEGINNER BOX (S)
PATHFINDER BEGINNER BOX (S), Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£39.99
£45.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Paizo Inc. PATHFINDER BEGINNER BOX (P2) 9781640782846
PATHFINDER BEGINNER BOX (P2), Collectables > Non-Sport Stickers, Collections & Albums > Sealed Sticker Boxes
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Pathfinder Beginner Box (P2) ZBG-PZO2106
This deluxe box set is the ideal introduction to the Pathfinder Roleplaying Game, Manufacturer: PAIZO
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paizo Inc. Paizo | Pathfinder Beginner Box | 2nd Edition Remaster | Become a Hero! PZ02106
Paizo | Pathfinder Beginner Box | 2nd Edition Remaster | Become a Hero!, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Paizo Inc. Pathfinder Beginner Box (Second Edition Remaster) RPG Starter Set [New] PZ02106
Pathfinder Beginner Box (Second Edition Remaster) RPG Starter Set [New], Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£44.99
£52.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional features
Includes rulebooks for character creation and adventure management
80-page player handbook and 96-page game master manual
Four pre-generated characters and over 100 game tokens
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players

Price History

1M 3M
Paizo Pathfinder Beginner Box (P2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£38.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Germany trip
£44.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£41.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger World trip
£42.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Qawale
£30.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Niagara
£30.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Katamino
£33.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel