Oxford Skull Kneeslider

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford Skull Kneeslider
from £21.49to £28.484 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Knee sliders
• Application: Motorsport, racetrack, street
• Fastening: Velcro strap
• Replacement: When visible wear indicator appears
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Skull Kneeslider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Motorbike Knee Protectors White Universal
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Motorbike Knee Protectors White Universal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Race Track Day Bike Knee Protectors New
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Race Track Day Bike Knee Protectors New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Oxford OF260 Skull Knee Protectors, Size : L, White
Made from a hard wearing, long lasting compound Excellent combination of 'skim' performance and 'feel' Strong hook and loop fixing International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Track Race Motorbike Knee Pads White Black
Oxford Skull Motorcycle Knee Sliders Track Race Motorbike Knee Pads White Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.49 / Unit
Product Details
Knee sliders
Application: Motorsport, racetrack, street
Fastening: Velcro strap
Replacement: When visible wear indicator appears

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Skull Kneeslider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1337 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held 2155 Trip
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Troy Lee AIR Glove
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars Dual
£23.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpinestars Open Face Balaclava
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel