Outsunny Garden shed 4.9 m²

Price History
• Garden shed made of galvanized steel
• Weather-resistant and waterproof
• Spacious interior for garden tools and accessories
• 2 smooth-sliding doors for easy access
• 4 window openings for good ventilation and light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outsunny Garden shed 4.9 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outsunny 9 x 6FT Galvanised Garden Storage Shed with Sliding Door, Brown UK845-031V00LG0343
Outsunny 9 x 6FT Galvanised Garden Storage Shed with Sliding Door, Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £262.99 / Unit
Outsunny 9 x 6FT Outdoor Galvanised Garden Storage Shed with Sliding Door Brown UK845-031V00BN0343
9 x 6FT Outdoor Galvanised Garden Storage Shed with Sliding Door Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box UK845-031V00LG0341
Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Outsunny Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box UK845-031V00LG0341
Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.99 / Unit
Outsunny Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box UK845-031V00LG0341
Garden Shed Storage Large Yard Store Sliding Door Metal Roof Tool Box, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.99 / Unit
Product Details
Garden shed made of galvanized steel
Weather-resistant and waterproof
Spacious interior for garden tools and accessories
2 smooth-sliding doors for easy access
4 window openings for good ventilation and light

Price History

1M 3M
Outsunny Garden shed 4.9 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden house with gable roof
£253.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yardmaster Heidelberg 65 AEYZ
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yardmaster Titanium 84 PZ
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 270 x 130 x 208.5 cm (316244)
£241.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yardmaster Bayern 65 GEYZ
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outsunny Garden shed 4.9 m²
outsunny
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £262.99 / Unit
audab-outdoors
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
2011homcom
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
2011homcom
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel