Osram Orbis
Manufacturer: Osram
- LED night light
- Material: Plastic, Polycarbonate
- Integrated on/off switch and light sensor
- Ambient temperature range: = +25 °C
- Emission angle: 15°
- Mains frequency: 50 Hz
- Dimensions: W104 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre
Price History
1M
Osram Orbis
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Osram
Popular Products

CloudB Twilight Turtle
£24.99

Little Lights Hare (LL008)
£182.71
46 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OSRAM ORBIS Milan ceiling light, wood, Ø 31 cm, metal/glass 10044748
Ceiling light with metal ring. Product features: Decorative living room lighting. Ceiling light. Made of glass and metal. Product advantages: Replaceable LED bulb. Elegant design. Areas of application: Indoor use. Kitchen, living room, children's room or study. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£36.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS BERLIN LED ceiling lamp, black, Ø 49 cm, metal 10045084
LED ceiling light with plastic ring. Product features: Decorative living room lighting. Ceiling light with advanced LED technology. Product advantages: Very uniform light. Elegant design. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Kitchen, living room, children's room or study. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£36.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS DUBLIN LED ceiling light, Ø 49 cm, silver metal 10045029

£36.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS BERLIN LED ceiling light, silver, Ø 49 cm metal 10045083

£36.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS PARIS ceiling light, beige, Ø 40 cm, textile, E27 10044741
Ceiling light with textile ring. Product features: Decorative living room lighting. Ceiling light. Material: textile. Product advantages: Replaceable LED bulb. Elegant design. Areas of application: Indoor use. Kitchen, living room, children's room or study. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£36.90
Shipping: Free
grey, wood OSRAM LED ceiling lamp ORBIS LIVIA, Ø 30 cm, grey, metal, dimmable 10044766
LED ceiling lights with metal ring. Product features: IP code: IP20. Service life up to 30,000 hours. Click-DIM version: Dimming in three steps by repeated switching. Colour temperature: 3,000 K (warm white). Metal housing, PMMA cover. Product advantages: Attractive, modern design. Easy installation and use. Long service life thanks to LED technology. Areas of application: Indoor use. Living areas (living room, dining room, bedroom, etc.). Technical features: Includes mounting screws and dowels. Safety instructions: The light must be disconnected from the power supply during installation, maintenance and removal of the cover. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice. Product of protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock.

£41.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS LED ceiling lamp, Ø 41 cm, remote control CCT white 10045072
LED light with white light change function, operable via wall switch or remote control with white light colour change and dimmable. Product features: Ceiling light with advanced LED technology. Circular light distribution. Remote CCT version: Colour temperature, dimmable, timer, memory and night functions via remote control. Click CCT version: Colour temperature adjustable in three stages by repeated switching. Product advantages: Very homogeneous light. Quick and easy installation. Areas of application: For indoor lighting only. Decorative residential lighting. Ceiling and wall mounting. Technical features: Complete mounting and connection accessories included. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product of protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that can become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Battery warning: Keep out of reach of children. Swallowing can cause chemical burns, perforation of soft tissue and death. Severe burns can occur within 2 hours of swallowing. Seek medical attention immediately. If the battery compartment (if applicable) does not close securely, please stop using the product and keep it away from children. If you think batteries may have been swallowed or have entered a body part, seek medical attention immediately. Please avoid: Maximum ambient temperature: 35 °C. Replacing a battery with the wrong type may override safety precautions (e.g. with some types of lithium batteries). Operating altitude: 2000 m. Disposing of a battery in a fire or hot oven, or mechanically crushing or cutting a battery, may cause an explosion. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS PARIS ceiling light, black, Ø 48 cm, textile E27 10044736
Ceiling light with textile ring. Product features: Decorative living room lighting. Ceiling light. Material: textile. Product advantages: Replaceable LED bulb. Elegant design. Areas of application: Indoor use. Kitchen, living room, children's room or study. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS DISC BAR LED wall lamp, chrome, 40 cm, IP44, CCT 10045035
Light with two colour temperatures adjustable via wall switch. Product features: IP code: IP44. Colour temperature selectable via wall switch (3000 K, 4000 K). Product advantages: Mirror and wall application. Suitable for damp rooms (zones 2 and 3). The light colour can be selected from two colour temperatures. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Bathrooms (IP44). Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS ULTRA SLIM LED ceiling lamp, white, Ø 40 cm, dimmable 10044707
Ceiling lights with click dimming via switch function. Product features: Click-DIM version: Dimming in three stages by repeated switching. Dimmable. Product advantages: Very slim design. Quick and easy installation. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Living areas (living room, dining room, bedroom, etc.). Technical features: Complete mounting and connection accessories included. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS PARIS ceiling light, white, Ø 48 cm, textile, E27 10044734
Ceiling light with textile ring. Product features: Decorative living room lighting. Ceiling light. Material: textile. Product advantages: Replaceable LED bulb. Elegant design. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Kitchen, living room, children's room or study. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Product protection class I. All electrically conductive, metallic housing parts that may become live during operation or maintenance in the event of a fault must be connected to the protective earth conductor throughout. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS DISC BAR LED wall lamp, black, 40 cm, IP44 CCT 10045036

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS PARIS ceiling light, brown, Ø 48 cm, textile, E27 10044735

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS FLAME LED wall light, black, 2-bulb, CCT IP44 10045027
Wall/ceiling lights with two adjustable colour temperatures via wall switch and protection class IP44. Product features: IP code: IP44. Service life up to 30,000 hours. Colour temperature: 3,000 K (warm white) or 4,000 K (cool white). Click-CCT version: colour temperature adjustable in two stages by repeated switching. Housing material: aluminium. Glass diffuser. Product advantages: attractive, modern design. Easy installation and use. Very versatile thanks to selectable light colour. Long service life thanks to LED technology. Areas of application: Indoors. Living areas (living room, dining room, bedroom, etc.). Bathrooms (IP44). Technical features: Includes mounting screws and dowels. Safety instructions: The light must be disconnected from the power supply during installation, maintenance and removal of the cover. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice. All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LED ceiling lamp ORBIS ULTRA SLIM, black, Ø 40 cm dimmable 10044708
Ceiling lights with click dimming via switch function. Product features: Click DIM version: Dimming in three stages by repeated switching. Dimmable. Product advantages: Very slim design. Quick and easy installation. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Living areas (living room, dining room, bedroom, etc.). Technical features: Complete mounting and connection accessories included. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.

£46.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM ORBIS FLAME LED wall light, chrome, 2-bulb, CCT, IP44 10045026

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Integrated on/off switch and light sensor |
| Ambient temperature range: = +25 °C |
| Emission angle: 15° |
| Mains frequency: 50 Hz |
| W104 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre |
| Plastic, Polycarbonate |
Price History
1M
Osram Orbis
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products