Osram Night Breaker Plus H1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Night Breaker Plus H1
from £6.93to £10.014 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Car lamp
• High beam, dipped beam, and fog light
• Max. power consumption: 68 W
• Rated voltage: 12.0 V
• Rated power: 55.00 W
• Test voltage: 13.2 V
• Luminous flux: 1550 lm
• Luminous flux tolerance: ±15 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Night Breaker Plus H1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1x H1 (448) OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER SILVER BULB 64150NBS-01B +100% MORE LIGHT
1x H1 (448) OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER SILVER BULB 64150NBS-01B +100% MORE LIGHT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM H1 448 12V 55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulbs UPGRADE
1x OSRAM H1 448 12V 55W Night Breaker Silver +100% Car Headlight Bulbs UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
H1 H4 H7 H11 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Headlight Bulbs All Types +100% +130m
H1 H4 H7 H11 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Headlight Bulbs All Types +100% +130m, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
H1 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Bulb 64150NBS-01B 4052899992399 +100% Brightness
H1 OSRAM Night Breaker Silver Bulb 64150NBS-01B 4052899992399 +100% Brightness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L67.5 Millimetre
Weight:7 g
Other
High beam, dipped beam, and fog light
Max. power consumption: 68 W
Rated voltage: 12.0 V
Rated power: 55.00 W
Test voltage: 13.2 V
Luminous flux: 1550 lm
Luminous flux tolerance: ±15 %
Lifespan B3: 150 h
Lifespan Tc: 300 h
Base: P14.5s
Diameter: 9 mm

Price History

1M
Osram Night Breaker Plus H1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Osram Night Breaker Plus H1
driven2automotive
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
driven2automotive
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
driven2automotive
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
saunby-motors-ltd
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel