Osram 9145

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram 9145
from £16.39to £17.556 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp type: H10
• Voltage: 12 Volt
• Nominal power: 42 Watt
• Luminous flux: 850 Lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram 9145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram New Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB 9145
New Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB 9145
New Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB SEAT 9145
Bulb, headlight for CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL SAAB SEAT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, headlight for VW VAUXHALL SEAT SAAB OPEL LINCOLN JEEP FORD DODGE, 9145
New Bulb, headlight for VW VAUXHALL SEAT SAAB OPEL LINCOLN JEEP FORD DODGE,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
9145 OSRAM BULB, FOG LIGHT FOR CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL S
9145 OSRAM BULB, FOG LIGHT FOR CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP LINCOLN OPEL S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Fog Light Assemblies
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb H10 12V42W OS9145
Osram Bulb H10 12V42W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp type: H10
Voltage: 12 Volt
Nominal power: 42 Watt
Luminous flux: 850 Lumens

Price History

1M
Osram 9145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
£16.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel