Ortofon Pro S

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Pro S
from £31.00to £32.002 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement Needle
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Frequency response: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
• Type: spherical
• Tracking force range: 3-5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Pro S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon PRO S - Replacement Stylus (Each) (Black)
Ortofon PRO S - Replacement Stylus (Each) (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£31.00
£36.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Pro S Genuine Replacement Stylus PROSSTYLUS
Ortofon Pro S Genuine Replacement Stylus, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£32.00
£37.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
Frequency response: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
Type: spherical
Tracking force range: 3-5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Pro S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
£49.50
Ortofon Replacement Needle ScratchCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.95
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel