Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0
from £274.492 offersManufacturer: Optima
• AGM battery with 66 ampere-hour capacity
• Resistant to deep discharge, maintenance-free
• Leak-proof and valve-regulated
• High efficiency through spiral-wound lead plate design
• Suitable for use on boats, fully recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0 12V 66Ah AGM battery Spiralcell Technology BTDC50
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0 12V 66Ah AGM battery Spiralcell Technology, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£274.49
Shipping: Free
Trolling Motor Battery Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0, 12V 66Ah AGM BTDC50
Trolling Motor Battery Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0, 12V 66Ah AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£274.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AGM battery with 66 ampere-hour capacity
Resistant to deep discharge, maintenance-free
Leak-proof and valve-regulated
High efficiency through spiral-wound lead plate design
Suitable for use on boats, fully recyclable

Price History

1M
Optima Blue Top BT DC - 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£181.17
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel