Oozoo Timepieces C11140

Manufacturer: Oozoo
Oozoo Timepieces C11140
from £43.335 offersManufacturer: OozooPrice History
• Wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel, leather
• Movement: quartz
• Water resistance: up to 3 bar
• Case diameter: 36 mm, strap width: 18 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.33
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oozoo Timepieces Women's Watch, Women's Watch with Leather Strap, High-Quality Watch for Women, Elegant Analogue Women's Watch in Round, Mango/Orange, Strap. C11141
Stylish must-have – stylish women's watch from OOZOO with high-quality leather strap. Thanks to the simple but modern style, the women's watch fits any occasion and rounds off any outfit. Elegant and sporty – the women's watch is powered by a precise Japanese quartz movement. The watch glass is made of plastic for a clear view of the dial. Robust strap – the high-quality and robust vintage leather strap with pin buckle secures the women's watch perfectly. The bracelets are easy to buy and replaceable. Ideal gift – the women's watch comes with a high-quality gift box and is a nice gift for women for birthdays, anniversaries, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, anniversary or Christmas. Product details: modern women's watch, case size: 36 mm, width of the strap: 18 mm, splash-proof up to 2 bar, glass: mineral glass including high-quality gift packaging.
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Oozoo Timepieces Women's Watch, Women's Watch with Leather Strap, High-Quality Watch for Women, Elegant Analogue Women's Watch in Round, Jade Green, Strap. C11139
Stylish must-have – stylish women's watch from OOZOO with high-quality leather strap. Thanks to the simple but modern style, the women's watch fits any occasion and rounds off any outfit. Elegant and sporty – the women's watch is powered by a precise Japanese quartz movement. The watch glass is made of hardened mineral glass for a clear view of the dial. Robust strap – the high-quality and robust vintage leather strap with pin buckle secures the women's watch perfectly. The bracelets are easy to buy and replaceable. Ideal gift – the women's watch comes with a high-quality gift box and is a nice gift for women for birthdays, anniversaries, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, anniversary or Christmas. Product details: modern women's watch, case size: 36 mm, width of the strap: 18 mm, splash-proof up to 2 bar, glass: mineral glass including high-quality gift packaging.
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oozoo Timepieces Women's Watch, Women's Watch with Leather Strap, High-Quality Watch for Women, Elegant Analogue Women's Watch in Round, white/gold, mittel, Strap. C11136
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Oozoo Timepieces Women's Watch, Women's Watch with Leather Strap, High-Quality Watch for Women, Elegant Analogue Women's Watch in Round, lightgrey, mittel, Strap. C11137
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Oozoo Timepieces Women's Watch, Women's Watch with Leather Strap, High-Quality Watch for Women, Elegant Analogue Women's Watch in Round, Pale Pink, Strap. C11138
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: stainless steel, leather
Movement: quartz
Water resistance: up to 3 bar
Case diameter: 36 mm, strap width: 18 mm

Price History

1M
Oozoo Timepieces C11140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Silver-Gold Jet Women's Watch
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Classic T2H331
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
81 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel