Only ONLKATIA knitted sweater (15232494)

Price History
• Knitted Sweater
• Material: 50% Viscose / 27% Polyamide / 23% Polyester
• Care instructions: Machine washable
• Appearance: solid color, Style: casual
• Special features: viscose blend, high collar, wide sleeves, ribbed hems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Only ONLKATIA knitted sweater (15232494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ONLY Womens Onlkatia L/S High Neck Jumper KNT Noos Sweater, Mocha Meringue/Detail: W. Melange, XS UK B0BMG6PQ65
Long cuffs Drop shoulder Crew neck knitted jumper
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ONLY Women's ONLKATIA L/S Highneck KNT NOOS Pullover, Dark Grey Melange, S, Dark Grey Melange, S B09HPVR2C9
Knitted jumper Long sleeve High closed Material composition: 50% viscose, 27% nylon, 23% polyester
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's knitted high neck sweater Only Katia MAG5308009
- Detail Type: Sweater - Sleeves: Long sleeves - Length: Cut longer than standard length - Lining: Fully lined in polyester - Neckline / Collar: High neckline - Shape: Regular fit - Occasion / Style: Casual and easy to wear all day - Model: Model wears a size S/34
prodImage
£19.82
£36.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's knitted high neck sweater Only Katia MAG5308010
- Detail Type: Sweater - Sleeves: Long sleeves - Length: Cut longer than standard length - Lining: Fully lined in polyester - Neckline / Collar: High neckline - Shape: Regular fit - Occasion / Style: Casual and easy to wear all day - Model: Model wears a size S/34
prodImage
£19.82
£36.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ONLY Women's Onlkatia KNT Noos L/S Highneck Pullover Sweater, Mocha Meringue, M B0BMG4RKPJ
Knitted jumper Plain High collar Long, wide sleeves Ribbed hems
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
ONLY Women's Onlkatia L/S Highneck Cc Knt Pullover Sweater, Whitecap Gray, XS UK B095K53B6Q
Combine with denim pants Women's Sweater Composition: 50 percent Viscose 27 percent Nylon 23 percent Polyester High neckline Long Puff sleeve
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
ONLY Womens Onlkatia KNT Noos L/S Highneck Pullover Sweater, Mocha Meringue, L UK B0BMG3XGQR
Knitted jumper Plain High collar Long, wide sleeves Ribbed hems
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
ONLY Womens Onlkatia L/S High Neck Jumper Knt Noos Sweater, Dark Grey Blend, M UK B09HPVY5SK
Long cuffs Drop shoulder Crew neck knitted jumper
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bestseller A/S Women's ONLKATIA L/S Highneck KNT NOOS Pullover, Mocha Meringue/Detail: W. Melange, S, Mocha Meringue/Detail:w. Melange, S B0BMG5SCV3
Knitted jumper Plain High collar Long, wide sleeves Ribbed hems
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bestseller A/S Women's ONLKATIA L/S Highneck KNT NOOS Pullover, June Bug, M, June Bug, M B0BMG1Z5JR
Knitted jumper Plain High collar Long, wide sleeves Ribbed hems
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bestseller A/S Women's ONLKATIA L/S Highneck KNT NOOS Pullover, June Bug, L, June Bug, L B0BMG3LD15
Knitted jumper Long sleeve High closed Material composition: 50% viscose, 27% nylon, 23% polyester
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
ONLY Womens Onlkatia L/S High Neck Jumper KNT Noos Sweater, Dark Grey Blend, L UK B09HPVDC8H
Knitted jumper Plain High collar Long, wide sleeves Ribbed hems
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knitted Sweater
Material: 50% Viscose / 27% Polyamide / 23% Polyester
Care instructions: Machine washable
Appearance: solid color, Style: casual
Special features: viscose blend, high collar, wide sleeves, ribbed hems

Price History

1M 3M
Only ONLKATIA knitted sweater (15232494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Only

Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)Compare 27 Prices
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.79
Only ONLIRIS ParkaCompare 11 Prices
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£30.19
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)Compare 25 Prices
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Only Onltahoe (15156569)Compare 27 Prices
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£14.41
Only Mila High Skinny JeansCompare 88 Prices
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.48
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)Compare 114 Prices
Only ONLCAROL Cardigan
£14.16
Only ONLCAROL CardiganCompare 44 Prices
Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)
£31.52
Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)Compare 33 Prices
Only ONLKATIA knitted sweater (15232494)
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel