On Cloudsurfer Next Men
- Gender: Men
- Running shoe
- Material: Recycled polyester, EVA, TPU
- Features: Breathable, lightweight, dynamic, shock-absorbing
- Technology: CloudTec Phase for smooth cushioning and fluid stride
- Application: Training and competition
Price History
1M 3M
On Cloudsurfer Next Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99

Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£94.22

Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£89.99

Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95

Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£217.00
87 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
On Cloudsurfer Next White 3ME30020256 Men - Sneakers On - White - 3ME30020256-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£98.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
On Cloudsurfer Next Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3ME30020106-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£98.80
Shipping: Free
Authentic On Running Cloud Surfer Next ® ( Men Sizes UK 8 - 11 ) Black / Eclipse 3ME30020106
Authentic On Running Cloud Surfer Next ® ( Men Sizes UK 8 - 11 ) Black / Eclipse, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£100.00
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10.5 & 11 ) Eclipse / Alloy 3MF11050716
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10.5 & 11 ) Eclipse / Alloy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£109.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker Ivory Silver B0DM2PRG33
upper in ultra-light technical fabric, breathable mesh Helion superfoam midsole with CloudTec Phase, grippy rubber outsole weight: 273 g, drop: 6 mm, forefoot rocker

£119.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker Ivory Silver B0DM2P7VG7
upper in ultra-light technical fabric, breathable mesh Helion superfoam midsole with CloudTec Phase, grippy rubber outsole weight: 273 g, drop: 6 mm, forefoot rocker

£119.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker B0CN8ZX9S4
CloudTec Phase cushioning for smooth heel-to-toe transitions Lighter engineered textile upper inspired by our racing shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive take-off

£137.77
£155.47
Shipping: £17.70
with shipping: £17.70
On Running 3ME30020106 Cloudsurfer Next Women Black Eclipse UK 7.5 B0CN93TNBG
CloudTec Phase cushioning for a smooth transition from heel to toe Lighter engineered textile upper inspired by our racing shoes

£139.68
£154.51
Shipping: £14.83
with shipping: £14.83
On Cloudsurfer Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208878604100
Pick Up The Pace The ON Cloudsurfer Next keeps you ready for daily runs. The CloudTec Phase and Helion foam add soft, responsive support to your strides, so you feel cushioned for miles. The forefoot rocker supports a quick toe-off, and the woven upper offers an ultra lightweight feel. ON Cloudsurfer Next Features: * Lightweight woven upper * CloudTec Phase cushioning system * Helion foam midsole * Agile forefoot rocker geometry * Standard lacing * Mild cushioning setup * Rubber pads on the outsole
2-6 days

£139.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218144104090
Pick Up The Pace The ON Cloudsurfer Next keeps you ready for daily runs. The CloudTec Phase and Helion foam add soft, responsive support to your strides, so you feel cushioned for miles. The forefoot rocker supports a quick toe-off, and the woven upper offers an ultra lightweight feel. ON Cloudsurfer Next Features: * Lightweight woven upper * CloudTec Phase cushioning system * Helion foam midsole * Agile forefoot rocker geometry * Standard lacing * Mild cushioning setup * Rubber pads on the outsole
2-6 days

£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
On Cloudsurfer Next White 3ME30020256 Men - Sneakers On - White - 3ME30020256-8 - Size: 8
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£98.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
On Cloudsurfer Next White 3ME30020256 Men - Sneakers On - White - 3ME30020256-10 - Size: 10
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£98.80
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42 ) Black / Dew 3ME30513714
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42 ) Black / Dew, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£109.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 9 11 12 ) Black / Bay 3MF31084104
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 9 11 12 ) Black / Bay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£109.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Orange Men - Sneakers On - Orange - 3ME30023126-11 - Size: 11
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£114.00
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Red Men - Sneakers On - Red - 3ME30022561-10 - Size: 10
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£114.00
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Orange Men - Sneakers On - Orange - 3ME30023126-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£114.00
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker Ivory Silver B0DM2M5M3N
upper in ultra-light technical fabric, breathable mesh Helion superfoam midsole with CloudTec Phase, grippy rubber outsole weight: 273 g, drop: 6 mm, forefoot rocker

£119.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker Ivory Silver B0DM2N6PC4
upper in ultra-light technical fabric, breathable mesh Helion superfoam midsole with CloudTec Phase, grippy rubber outsole weight: 273 g, drop: 6 mm, forefoot rocker

£119.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 & 9.5 ) White / White 3ME30021200
On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 & 9.5 ) White / White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Size: UK 11 EUR 46 ) Glacier / White 3ME30020070
Genuine On Running Cloudsurfer Next ® ( Men Size: UK 11 EUR 46 ) Glacier / White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£119.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-10 - Size: 10
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-9 - Size: 9
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-8 - Size: 8
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-11 - Size: 11
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudsurfer Next Blue Men - Sneakers On - Blue - 3ME30024476-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Cloudsurfer NextBlack | Eclipse Run smooth. Feel faster. The Cloudsurfer Next adds forward roll to soft CloudTec Phase®. So every run feels effortless. Materials Vamp: 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester, 22% Elastomeric Polyester Quarter: 47% Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 36% Recycled Thermoplastic Polyurethane, 17% Polyurethane Tongue: 100% Recycled Polyester Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Specifications: Weight: 273g Helion™ superfoam midsole for a bouncy and responsive ride CloudTec Phase® cushioning for smooth heel-toe transitions Lighter engineered woven upper inspired by our race-day shoes Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off Easy step-in accommodates a wide range of foot shapes Rubber pads on the outsole for grip and durability Effortless yet dynamic running sensation Silhouette inspired by our pinnacle race-day shoes

£136.80
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker B0D31S7M9C
CloudTec Phase cushioning for a smooth heel-to-toe transition. Lighter, engineered textile upper inspired by our racing shoes. Agile forefoot rocker for a more propulsive toe-off.

£138.85
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker B0D31TPZ2Z

£138.85
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker B0D31W1M7S

£138.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Running shoe |
| Material: Recycled polyester, EVA, TPU |
| Features: Breathable, lightweight, dynamic, shock-absorbing |
| Technology: CloudTec Phase for smooth cushioning and fluid stride |
| Application: Training and competition |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
On Cloudsurfer Next Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products