Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)
from £86.95to £87.492 offersManufacturer: Oase
• UVC electronic unit
• Compatible with Bitron 18C
• Suitable for garden and terrace
• Original spare part
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT UV UVC BALLAST ELECTRICS BITRON C 18W WATT PART 35116
OASE GENUINE REPLACEMENT UV UVC BALLAST ELECTRICS BITRON C 18W WATT PART 35116, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Bitron Electrical Ballast Unit 18w OAS237
Genuine Oase Part Part No 35116 Fits the Bitron C 18 Replacement Ballast unit Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UVC electronic unit
Compatible with Bitron 18C
Suitable for garden and terrace
Original spare part

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)
aquatics4all
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel