Noris Paint by Numbers - Paintmaster

Price History
• Paintmaster wooden strip 540 x 90 x 18 mm made of linden wood
• Holder for paint pots and brushes
• Can be positioned in any direction above the painting template
• Storage option for brushes in three grooves
• Wide selection of motifs for adults and children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noris Paint by Numbers - Paintmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schipper - Paintmaster 605210763
Schipper - Paintmaster 605210763, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
Schipper 605210763 Paint Master Painting by Numbers B073Q4BFPT
equipment for the Painting by Numbers hobby sliding wood ledge sized 540 x 90 x 18 mm made from lime wood, Manufacturer: Noris Spiele
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Paintmaster wooden strip 540 x 90 x 18 mm made of linden wood
Holder for paint pots and brushes
Can be positioned in any direction above the painting template
Storage option for brushes in three grooves
Wide selection of motifs for adults and children

Price History

1M 3M
Noris Paint by Numbers - Paintmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Must have
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
For Schipper, paints this is what you need. It will help, with the painting, also keep paints from tipping over.
Super design and well made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2022
|
I'm a real Schipper fan and love their paint by number quality. This handy tool is well made and is super handy to store paints in. The only down-side is I work on a slight incline on my desk and this slides on the smooth...View More surface. It needs a non-slip grip under the legs to hold it in place. I bought some silicone bumpers separately which have been fab, but for the price I would have liked something already on the bare wood. Despite this, still a great Schipper product.View Less
Makes painting much easier
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2022
|
I dont know how I managed without 1. No .ore smudging wet paint. Definately worth buying
What it says on the tin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/10/2021
|
Very handy to stop smudges on your painting
Great kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2021
|
Typical Schipper quality
With reviews from

Noris Paint by Numbers - Paintmaster Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Noris

Noris Spinderella
£31.20
Noris SpinderellaCompare 1 Prices
Noris Children's Mail Refill Set
£10.26
Noris Children's Mail Refill SetCompare 1 Prices
Noris Paint by Numbers The Gnome
£41.30
Noris Paint by Numbers The GnomeCompare 1 Prices
Noris Paint by Numbers - Mykonos
£51.54
Noris Paint by Numbers - MykonosCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£19.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel