Noch Wedding (12861)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £24.95to £41.536 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Wedding
• Realistic Sound
• Connection via 16V Model Railway Transformer
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Edition: Wedding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Wedding (12861)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 12861 Wedding Sound Scene
Noch 12861 Wedding Sound Scene, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wedding Sound Scene Figures set HO/OO gauge Noch 12861
Wedding Sound Scene Figures set HO/OO gauge Noch 12861, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
NOCH Sound Scene "Wedding" Movable Figures with Wedding March and H0 Transformer Connection B08563CCJ8
✅ REALISTIC SCENE: The "Wedding" sound scene brings your model landscape to life with moving figures and authentic wedding march. ✅ DETAILED FIGURES: Includes dancing bride and groom and four elegantly dressed wedding guests for extra decoration on the model train. ✅ EASY INSTALLATION: Compatible with 16V model railway transformers for hassle-free connection. Versatile: perfect for dioramas, model landscapes and creative model building projects. Box contents: sound scene "wedding", suitable for gauge H0, hand-coloured figures., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 12861 HO/OO Gauge Wedding Sound Scene
Noch 12861 HO/OO Gauge Wedding Sound Scene, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£35.56
£40.55
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Noch 12861 HO/OO Gauge Wedding Sound Scene
Noch 12861 HO/OO Gauge Wedding Sound Scene, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Noch Wedding Sound Scene N12861 HO Scale
Noch Wedding Sound Scene N12861 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wedding
Realistic Sound
Connection via 16V Model Railway Transformer
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Edition: Wedding

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Wedding (12861)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel