Noch Road worker (45112)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Road worker (45112)
from £17.25to £20.254 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Scale Model Figures TT "Road Workers"
• Hard work renewing the road surface
• Realistic scenes for every model diorama
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Road worker (45112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 45112 Road Workers (6) Figure Set
Noch 45112 Road Workers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£17.25
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 45112 Road Workers (6) Figure Set B0B6JGL6YN
DETAILED SCENERIES: Set the scene for realistic street scenes with the NOCH "street worker" figures. COMPREHENSIVE SET: Includes 6 hand-painted street worker figures that perform different jobs. Creative design: perfect for model railway systems, dioramas and miniature sets in scale 1:120 (TT). Quality work: hand-coloured figures for high-quality model making and detailed representations. EXTENSION FOR YOUR MODELS: Enable interesting scenes with working people on your facility., Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£17.56
£22.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch 45112 Road Workers (6) Figure Set TT Scale
Noch 45112 Road Workers (6) Figure Set TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Road Workers (6) figures set TT gauge Noch 45112
Road Workers (6) figures set TT gauge Noch 45112, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale Model Figures TT "Road Workers"
Hard work renewing the road surface
Realistic scenes for every model diorama

Price History

1M
Noch Road worker (45112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel