Noch Priest and Altar Server (15410)

Price History
• Set of 7 hand-painted model figures
• Includes a Catholic priest and 6 altar servers
• Scale 1:87 (approx. 2 cm high)
• Ideal for processions, church services, or funerals in model form
• Contents: 1 piece, for 1 or more players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Priest and Altar Server (15410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15410 Priest (1) & Altar Boys (6) Figure Set
Noch 15410 Priest (1) & Altar Boys (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.25
£19.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
NOCH Priest (1) & Altar Boys (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15410
NOCH Priest (1) & Altar Boys (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15410, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
Noch Priest and Altar Servers B0000WP4VI
H0 Color: Coloured Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: 14-99, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£17.83
£22.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch Priest (1) & Altar Boys (6) Figure Set
Details Priest and Altar Servers »Country Delights are Just so in Vogue! With this years NOCH Focus Theme »Country Delights«, we...
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 7 hand-painted model figures
Includes a Catholic priest and 6 altar servers
Scale 1:87 (approx. 2 cm high)
Ideal for processions, church services, or funerals in model form
Contents: 1 piece, for 1 or more players

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Priest and Altar Server (15410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Tradition is in the details
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/05/2021
|
Adds realism
Church Scene
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
I really enjoyed modding these into position in front of the church and having my own model ceremony with the cross in hand Thanks so much... I will recommend these
Church Scene
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
I really enjoyed modding these into position in front of the church and having my own model ceremony with the cross in hand Thanks so much... I will recommend these
Church Scene
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
I really enjoyed modding these into position in front of the church and having my own model ceremony with the cross in hand Thanks so much... I will recommend these
Church Scene
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
I really enjoyed modding these into position in front of the church and having my own model ceremony with the cross in hand Thanks so much... I will recommend these
With reviews from

Noch Priest and Altar Server (15410) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£18.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£12.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faller Mobile toilet cabin 180543
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel