Noch Music band (15580)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Music band (15580)
from £18.384 offersManufacturer: NochPrice History
• 9 painted figures
• Contents: 1 piece
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for model building
• Brass band
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15580 Music Band Landscape Modelling FS-KNRB-48GX
NOCH item no.: 15580 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£18.38
£22.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch 15580 German Brass Band (9) Figure Set
Noch 15580 German Brass Band (9) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£23.50
£27.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH German Brass Band (9) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15580
NOCH German Brass Band (9) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15580, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
German Brass Band (9) HO Gauge figures Noch 15580
German Brass Band (9) HO Gauge figures Noch 15580, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9 painted figures
Contents: 1 piece
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for model building
Brass band

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Music band (15580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel