Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (16071)

Price History
• Mega savings set with 60 seated figures
• Painted and intricately detailed
• Ideal for model railway construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (16071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noch Mega Economy Figures Set “Sitting People” 4007246160716
H0 Color: coloured Model number: 16071 Country of Origin: Germany, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£66.53
£75.53
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
NOCH Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 16071
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Noch 16071 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set
Noch 16071 Sitting People (60) Mega Economy Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mega savings set with 60 seated figures
Painted and intricately detailed
Ideal for model railway construction

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega-Spar-Set Sitting Figure (16071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)
£17.45
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.83
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£18.91
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89402
£55.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller City Church (130629)
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Double crossover turnout (24624)
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel