Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (47401)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (47401)
from £70.95to £82.003 offersManufacturer: Noch
• 60 painted figures (without benches)
• TT scale
• Suitable for model building and model railways
• Part of the mega savings set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (47401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 47401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set TT Scale
Noch 47401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Noch 47401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set
Noch 47401 People (60) Mega Economy Hobby Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mega Economy Figures Set (60) Painted Noch 47401
Mega Economy Figures Set (60) Painted Noch 47401, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60 painted figures (without benches)
TT scale
Suitable for model building and model railways
Part of the mega savings set

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (47401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel