Noch Fir tree (25086)

Price History
• Fir Trees
• Quantity: 9 pieces
• Height: approx. 8-12 cm
• Eco-friendly: One tree is planted for every 100 trees sold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Fir tree (25086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 25086 Fir (9) Classic Economy Trees 8-12cm
Noch 25086 Fir (9) Classic Economy Trees 8-12cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
Noch 25086 8-12 cm High Fir Trees Landscape Modelling (9-Piece) B00G94KKME
NOCH item no.: 25086 Gauge: H0, TT, N, Z This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
NOCH Fir (9) Classic Economy Trees 8-12cm HO Gauge Scenics 25086
NOCH Fir (9) Classic Economy Trees 8-12cm HO Gauge Scenics 25086, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
NOCH Fir (9) Classic Economy Trees 8-12cm HO Gauge Scenics 25086
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fir Trees
Quantity: 9 pieces
Height: approx. 8-12 cm
Eco-friendly: One tree is planted for every 100 trees sold

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Fir tree (25086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great against the backdrop on diorama
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2019
|
I like to use these whilst still attached to the cardboard base. Look great against the blue backdrop. Sometimes they arrive with some trees broken away from the base if not so well handled. However, nothing that a bit of UHU...View More won’t solve.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/03/2019
|
I like to use these whilst still attached to the cardboard base. Look great against the blue backdrop. Sometimes they arrive with some trees broken away from the base if not so well handled. However, nothing that a bit of UHU...View More won’t solve.View Less
With reviews from

Noch Fir tree (25086) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.90
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft link 24611
£23.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel