Noch Figure Theme World Bathing (16205)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £30.19to £39.003 offersManufacturer: Noch
• 6 painted figures with accessories
• Scale H0 (1:87)
• Model making for model railways
• Part of the figure theme world "At the Bath"
• Suitable for model making and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Figure Theme World Bathing (16205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCH 16205 Figure Theme World "When Bathing" NI-UYDI-VYG1
The NOCH theme world has new figurine themes worlds, which are ideal for making a summery landscape even more real. Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: Unisex - Adults Package Dimensions: 2.2 L x 20.4 H x 13.0 W (centimeters), Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Noch Bathing Themed Figure Set N16205 HO Scale
Noch Bathing Themed Figure Set N16205 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Noch 16205 Bathing Themed Figure Set
Noch 16205 Bathing Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 painted figures with accessories
Scale H0 (1:87)
Model making for model railways
Part of the figure theme world "At the Bath"
Suitable for model making and model railways

Price History

1M
Noch Figure Theme World Bathing (16205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel