Nitro Team TLS 2024

Manufacturer: Nitro
from £309.30to £398.214 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard Boot
• Shoe Features: EVA insole
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic, Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Team TLS 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Men's Team TLS Snowboard Boat, LILAC, 30 B0D92M24KT
The Nitro Team Boot is the first choice for snowboarders around the world due to its comfortable fit, versatile flex and proven performance Equipped with a Vibram ECOSTEP compound outsole, an EVA midsole and air dampening underfoot for superior cushioning for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite dual density footbed provide added comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel hold And as everything gets easier when feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Technical details: Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound / EVA midsole / air dampening / therminator shield / armoured spine / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / moulded TLS lace handles / bail out system / cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re-lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density footbed / response rate. ing52
prodImage
£309.30
Shipping: Free
Nitro Team TLS '24 All Mountain Freeride Freestyle Quick Lacing System Boot, Camel, MP 27.5 // EU 42 // US 9.5 B0C8BH7G6B
The Nitro Team Boot is the first choice for snowboarders around the world due to its comfortable fit, versatile flex and proven performance Equipped with a Vibram ECOSTEP compound outsole, an EVA midsole and air dampening underfoot for superior cushioning for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite dual density footbed provide added comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel hold And as everything gets easier when feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Technical details: Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound / EVA midsole / air dampening / therminator shield / armoured spine / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / moulded TLS lace handles / bail out system / cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re-lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density footbed / response rate. 7 9
prodImage
£345.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Men's Team Tls '22 All Mountain Freeride Freestyle hurtig snøresystem båd snowboardbåd snowboard boot, black, 265 EU B08HM63TCS
The Team Boot is considered one of the most versatile shoes on the market and this year we have further improved some features to make it even more comfortable Thanks to the further development of the Vibram Icetrek outsole with EVA midsole and the Air Dampening System, the team offers superior cushioning properties for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite Dual Density Footbed provide extra comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel support And as everything gets easier when your feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound/ Eva midsole/ Air dampening/ Therminator shield/ Armored spine/ Flex link design/ 45° laceglider/ Tls 5 twin lacing system/ Moulded tls lace handles/ Bail out system/ Cloud 9 liner/Ils liner lacing/ Re/lace liner locker/Ortholite. Dual density footbed
prodImage
£363.37
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Team TLS Boot 22 Snowboard Boat, Black, 260 B08HM6YJJS
The Team Boot is considered one of the most versatile shoes on the market and this year we have further improved some features to make it even more comfortable Thanks to the further development of the Vibram Icetrek outsole with EVA midsole and the Air Dampening System, the team offers superior cushioning properties for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite Dual Density Footbed provide extra comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel support And as everything gets easier when your feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound/ Eva midsole/ Air dampening/ Therminator shield/ Armored spine/ Flex link design/ 45° laceglider/ Tls 5 twin lacing system/ Moulded tls lace handles/ Bail out system/ Cloud 9 liner/Ils liner lacing/ Re/lace liner locker/Ortholite. Dual density footbed
prodImage
£398.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic, Vibram
Shoe Features:EVA insole

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Team TLS 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Team TLS
£309.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitro Venture Pro TLS
£291.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitro Faint TLS
£278.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitro Select TLS
£355.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nitro Venture TLS
£255.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£309.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel