Nitro Team TLS 2021

Manufacturer: Nitro
from £291.42to £369.002 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Nitro Team snowboard boot
• Vibram® outsole made from Vibram® ECOSTEP™ compound
• EVA midsole and Air Dampening for outstanding cushioning
• Re/Lace Liner Locker for easy tightening on the go
• Therminator Shield keeps heat inside the boot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Team TLS 2021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

Ride Sage
£124.95
Head Classic
Flow Luxe
£124.16
DC Flare
£109.99
DC Search
£74.99
Burton Mint

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Men's Team TLS Snowboard Boat, Black, 25 B0D92LFX21
The Nitro Team Boot is the first choice for snowboarders around the world due to its comfortable fit, versatile flex and proven performance Equipped with a Vibram ECOSTEP compound outsole, an EVA midsole and air dampening underfoot for superior cushioning for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite dual density footbed provide added comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel hold And as everything gets easier when feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Technical details: Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound / EVA midsole / air dampening / therminator shield / armoured spine / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / moulded TLS lace handles / bail out system / cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re-lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density footbed / response rate. 8 9
prodImage
£291.42
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Team TLS BOOT´21 Snowboard Boat, Black, 325 B08GL5PM8J
The Team Boot is considered one of the most versatile shoes on the market and this year we have further improved some features to make it even more comfortable Thanks to the further development of the Vibram Icetrek outsole with EVA midsole and the Air Dampening System, the team offers superior cushioning properties for extra long days on the mountain The D3O reinforced Cloud 9 liner and Ortholite Dual Density Footbed provide extra comfort, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker generates secure heel support And as everything gets easier when your feet are nice and warm, the Therminator Shield helps keep the cold out Vibram outsole made of icetrek vibram compound/ Eva midsole/ Air dampening/ Therminator shield/ Armored spine/ Flex link design/ 45° laceglider/ Tls 5 twin lacing system/ Moulded tls lace handles/ Bail out system/ Cloud 9 liner/Ils liner lacing/ Re/lace liner locker. Tholite dual. Density footbed
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nitro Team snowboard boot
Vibram® outsole made from Vibram® ECOSTEP™ compound
EVA midsole and Air Dampening for outstanding cushioning
Re/Lace Liner Locker for easy tightening on the go
Therminator Shield keeps heat inside the boot

Price History

1M
Nitro Team TLS 2021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Nitro Softboot CrownCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Faint TLS
£278.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitro Team TLS
£309.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitro Venture Pro TLS
£291.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitro Venture TLS
£255.71
Compare Prices
25 offers
Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burton Moto Boa
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Select TLS
£355.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£291.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel