Nitro Team Pro Snowboard

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
from £371.56to £407.794 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard
• Snowboard Type: All-Mountain
• Wide Board: No
• Radius: 11.0 / 7.2 / 11.0 (medium length)
• Shape: Directional Shape
• Pre-tension: Camber
• Sidecut: Dual Degressive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

Light Havoc
£396.79
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Burton Riglet
Ride Blush
£245.00
Arbor A-Frame
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride Canvas

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Men's Team Pro MK TLS Snowboard Boat, Black, 32 B0D98NK4M3
The Team Pro MK TLS boot offers a comfortable fit and precise performance in a powerful freestyle package Developed by and with Marcus Kleveland to learn new tricks with an optimal fit and fast power transmission, no matter how big the feature may be The Team Pro MK is an evolved version of Nitro popular team boot with additional details such as Powerstrap, Power Tongue Stiffener and optional internal ankle support The combination of Vibram Ecostep Compound outsole, EVA midsole, Ortholite dual density footbed and air cushioning, provides perfect grip and support in any situation Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with Ecostep Compound / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armored Spine / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner / ILS Liner Lacing / Re/. Lace Liner Ortholite high cup dual density footbed / response rating: 8-23
prodImage
£371.56
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Team Pro MK TLS Snowboard Boat, Black, 30 B0D98PMB5L
The Team Pro MK TLS boot offers a comfortable fit and precise performance in a powerful freestyle package Developed by and with Marcus Kleveland to learn new tricks with an optimal fit and fast power transmission, no matter how big the feature may be The Team Pro MK is an evolved version of Nitro popular team boot with additional details such as Powerstrap, Power Tongue Stiffener and optional internal ankle support The combination of Vibram Ecostep Compound outsole, EVA midsole, Ortholite dual density footbed and air cushioning, provides perfect grip and support in any situation Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with Ecostep Compound / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armored Spine / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner / ILS Liner Lacing / Re/. Lace Liner Ortholite high cup dual density footbed / response rating: 8-19
prodImage
£373.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Men's Team Pro MK TLS Snowboard Boat, Black, 31 B0D98PMH6Q
The Team Pro MK TLS boot offers a comfortable fit and precise performance in a powerful freestyle package Developed by and with Marcus Kleveland to learn new tricks with an optimal fit and fast power transmission, no matter how big the feature may be The Team Pro MK is an evolved version of Nitro popular team boot with additional details such as Powerstrap, Power Tongue Stiffener and optional internal ankle support The combination of Vibram Ecostep Compound outsole, EVA midsole, Ortholite dual density footbed and air cushioning, provides perfect grip and support in any situation Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with Ecostep Compound / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armored Spine / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner / ILS Liner Lacing / Re/. Lace Liner Ortholite high cup dual density footbed / response rating: 8-21
prodImage
£374.22
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Team Pro MK TLS Snowboard Boat, Black, 28.5 B0D98PDFNT
The Team Pro MK TLS boot offers a comfortable fit and precise performance in a powerful freestyle package Developed by and with Marcus Kleveland to learn new tricks with an optimal fit and fast power transmission, no matter how big the feature may be The Team Pro MK is an evolved version of Nitro popular team boot with additional details such as Powerstrap, Power Tongue Stiffener and optional internal ankle support The combination of Vibram Ecostep Compound outsole, EVA midsole, Ortholite dual density footbed and air cushioning, provides perfect grip and support in any situation Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with Ecostep Compound / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armored Spine / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner / ILS Liner Lacing / Re/. Lace Liner Ortholite high cup dual density footbed / response rating: 8-16
prodImage
£407.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Shape: Directional Shape
Pre-tension: Camber
Sidecut: Dual Degressive
Radius
Radius:11.0 / 7.2 / 11.0 (medium length)
Snowboard
Wide Board:No
Snowboard Type
All-Mountain

Price History

1M
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Monarch TLS
£183.55
Nitro Monarch TLSCompare 12 Prices
Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Rythm
£143.04
Nitro RythmCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
prodImage
£371.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£373.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£407.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel