Nissin MF18

Manufacturer: Nissin
from £249.99to £349.998 offersManufacturer: Nissin
• Macro ring flash
• Swivel Reflector: No
• Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
• Flash Duration: 1/700 s
• Power Supply: Battery
• For lens sizes from 49 to 82 mm
• Suitable for Canon and Nikon
• Dimensions: W120 mm x D41 mm x H134 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nissin MF18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nissin MF18 Ring Flash for Sony NSN060
Compatible with ADI/P-TTL system Guide number of 16 (ISO 100) Fine Macro technology to adjust the power, in two parts separately For lenses with a size of 49 to 82 mm
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Macro Flash for Nikon NSN059
Supports Nikon iTTL system with a guide Number of 16m (ISO100) Wide range of Macro Lenses fome 42 to 82mm. 52, 58, 62, 67, 72 and 77mm are included Supports High Speed Synchronization and USB service update
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Macro Flash for Nikon NSN059
Supports Nikon iTTL system with a guide Number of 16m (ISO100) Wide range of Macro Lenses fome 42 to 82mm. 52, 58, 62, 67, 72 and 77mm are included Supports High Speed Synchronization and USB service update
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Ring Flash - Sony Fit NFG008S
Nissin MF18 Ring Flash - Sony Fit, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Ring Light / Macro Flash for Nikon iTTL Cameras 16m Guide Number NDMF18-N
Nissin MF18 Ring Light / Macro Flash for Nikon iTTL Cameras 16m Guide Number, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £731.11 / kg
More offers
Nissin MF18 Macro Flash for Canon TA1215:12004188
Supports Canon E-TTL system with a guide Number of 16m (ISO100) Wide range of Macro Lenses fome 42 to 82mm. 52, 58, 62, 67, 72 and 77mm are included Supports High Speed Synchronization and USB service update
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Macro LED Ring Flash Sony Nikon and Canon Fits with Adaptor Rings NSN060
Nissin MF18 Macro LED Ring Flash Sony Nikon and Canon Fits with Adaptor Rings, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Nissin MF18 Macro LED Ring Flash Sony Nikon and Canon Fits with Adaptor Rings NDMF18N
Nissin MF18 Macro LED Ring Flash Sony Nikon and Canon Fits with Adaptor Rings, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For lens sizes from 49 to 82 mm
Suitable for Canon and Nikon
Colour Temperature
5,600 K
Dimensions
W120 mm x D41 mm x H134 mm
Flash Duration
1/700 s
Power Supply
Battery
Swivel Reflector
No
Weight
446 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nissin MF18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nissin

Nissin i40
£139.99
Nissin i40Compare 8 Prices
Nissin Di622
£69.99
Nissin Di622Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG 8000
£299.00
Nissin MG 8000Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG8000 Extreme
£299.00
Nissin MG8000 ExtremeCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Nissin Di600Compare 3 Prices
Nissin Air10s
£99.95
Nissin Air10sCompare 3 Prices
Nissin Speedlite Di866
£129.99
Nissin Speedlite Di866Compare 1 Prices
Nissin Di466 FT
£99.00
Nissin Di466 FTCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di700A + Air 1
£232.99
Nissin Di700A + Air 1Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Nissin MG10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax AF-360FGZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus G60 Combo
£245.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Speedlite EL-10
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon SB-700
£268.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Godox V860III-O
£231.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox R200
£220.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel