NIKE Legend Essential 2 Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £33.60to £94.9924 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Training shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Legend Essential 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Shoes (Trainers) Nike Legend Essential 2 CQ9545-002
Nike Shoes (Trainers) Nike Legend Essential 2 Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 010 - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_00clixx0579p06
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 - Platinum Tint Metallic Gold Star 010
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers Cq9545 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers CQ9545 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5.5 us 8 eu 39, light soft pink black 600) 39
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers Cq9545 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers CQ9545 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, venice rush pink white 556) 37.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Pink Trainers - Size UK 5.5 80d04a28-0f45-4c61-a33f-11316e9f3a41
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Cq9545 - Light Soft Pink Black 600
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Purple Trainers - Size UK 4 ade16dda-fe1b-4086-9824-db1c4502339f
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Cq9545 - Venice Crimson Bliss 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Legend Essential 2, womens Training shoes, Black White Pure Platinum, 5.5 UK (39 EU) B08GJ3B1G3
The design fixes the heel over the flat sole for stability during lifting and squats, rubber on the outside provides grip during lateral movements The foot-to-foam construction in the footbed and dual density cushioning make this shoe the suitable running shoe The laces provides active support, a more individual feel Grippy traction keeps moving on all types of surfaces
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
NIKE Women's Legend Essential 2 Gymnastics Shoes, Platinum Violet Desert Berry S, 7.5 UK B08SWD6DY2
The design fixes the heel over the flat sole for stability during lifting and squats, rubber on the outside provides grip during lateral movements The foot-to-foam construction in the footbed and dual density cushioning make this shoe the suitable running shoe The laces provides active support, a more individual feel Grippy traction keeps moving on all types of surfaces
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 010 - Tan - Size: 4.5 pvi_02yrgq9gxwu2om
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 - Platinum Tint Metallic Gold Star 010
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(4) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers Cq9545 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers CQ9545 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, platinum tint metallic gold star 010) 37.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers Cq9545 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers CQ9545 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, platinum tint metallic gold star 010) 38.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers Cq9545 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers CQ9545 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, platinum tint metallic gold star 010) 38
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers - Grey - Size UK 4 019a83b2-891c-7150-a37f-ac0b1cbf1211
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3.5) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers Cz3668 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers CZ3668 Sneakers Shoes (uk 3.5 us 6 eu 36.5, off noir plum fog black white 002) 36.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(2.5) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers Cz3668 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers CZ3668 Sneakers Shoes (uk 2.5 us 5 eu 35.5, off noir plum fog black white 002) 35.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(3) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers Cz3668 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers CZ3668 Sneakers Shoes (uk 3 us 5.5 eu 36, off noir plum fog black white 002) 36
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers Cz3668 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM Running Trainers CZ3668 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, off noir plum fog black white 002) 37.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Prm Black Trainers - Size UK 2.5 4199395f-e6e1-46a5-b1de-51bb3ded64bc
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM CZ3668 - Off Noir Plum Fog Black White 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Prm Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 dc25b68f-05a6-4e7c-8443-ee7be1efb81c
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM CZ3668 - Off Noir Plum Fog Black White 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Prm Black Trainers - Size UK 3 ee33f92e-a888-4efd-b861-8700c2bea675
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM CZ3668 - Off Noir Plum Fog Black White 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Prm Black Trainers - Size UK 4 52419c58-55fe-4997-9397-9e9ad174018f
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 PRM CZ3668 - Off Noir Plum Fog Black White 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 010 - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_00cwm32hmfjei6
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 CQ9545 - Platinum Tint Metallic Gold Star 010
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers - Grey - Size UK 5 019a83b2-14f0-7688-90b9-6e5df8a9cc59
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Legend Essential 2 Running Trainers - Grey - Size UK 4.5 019a83ac-fbfa-7be5-8a9a-5737aab2ee22
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Legend Essential 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 204 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 21 Prices
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel