NIKE Juniper Trail 3 Women

Price History
• Sneakers
• Clothing features: Breathable, cushioning, optimal grip
• Application areas: Trail running, road races
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone - 5 UK FQ0902-202
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone - 8 UK FQ0902-202
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(5) Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone FQ0902-202
These Nike Juniper Trail 3 trainers in stone are designed for the woman who values both style and comfort. Crafted from a blend of synthetic and...
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(8) Nike Juniper Trail 3 Womens Fashion Trainers in Stone FQ0902-202
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Trail Running Shoe FQ0902, Deep Royal Blue Phantom Blue Beyond, 5.5 UK Burnside-205-6234053-7538762
HIGH DURABILITY The Nike Juniper Trail 3 offers durable materials that are ideal for demanding outdoor activities. Perfect for active women. Maximum comfort: with the excellent cushioning, this trainer ensures a comfortable feel over long distances. Ideal for trail running. Optimal grip: The special sole construction ensures excellent grip, even on uneven surfaces, for a safe walking experience. STYLISH DESIGN This sneaker combines functional features with a modern look. Stay stylish no matter where your adventures lead. Breathable upper: Thanks to the thoughtful construction, your foot stays fresh and dry even during prolonged wear and intense movement.
prodImage
£67.90
£72.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike FQ0902-101 Juniper Trail 3 Women Summit White/Armory Navy-Pure UK 6 B0DP7G4M4X
FQ0902-101
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W Juniper Trail 3 Road Running Shoes, Red Stardust/Alabaster-Mars St, 6 B0DP7G3H5Y
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0902-001 Juniper Trail 3 Women Black/Black-Wolf Grey-Photon DUST UK 3 B0D967G9RF
FQ0902-001
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802090
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802065
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Nike FQ0902-201 Juniper Trail 3 Women Medium Olive/Sequoia-Desert KH UK 6 B0DP7FCJ5Z
FQ0902-201
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ0902-201 Juniper Trail 3 Women Medium Olive/Sequoia-Desert KH UK 4.5
FQ0902-201
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802075
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802095
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802080
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802105
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802085
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802070
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315216359802060
Embrace the hilly terrain in the Juniper Trail 3. Our Trail ATC outsole helps keep you upright for your trails. And we've made the midsole and upper softer and more flexible compared to the previous iteration. All-terrain ready: The Nike Trail ATC outsole is made from an all-terrain compound that's great even in wet weather. It provides grip on any surface while maintaining durability and a smooth ride on the road. Product details: Weight: 272g approx. (women's size 5.5). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike FQ0902-101 Juniper Trail 3 Women Summit White/Armory Navy-Pure UK 4.5
FQ0902-101
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W Juniper Trail 3 Road Running Shoes, Red Stardust/Alabaster-Mars St, 4 B0DP7HNKZV
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Juniper Trail 3 Trainer Size UK 7 Sail Textile Low Top FQ0902-100
Nike Women's Juniper Trail 3 Trainer Size UK 7 Sail Textile Low Top, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Clothing features: Breathable, cushioning, optimal grip
Application areas: Trail running, road races

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 178 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 258 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 137 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nike Quest 6 Men
source: OnBuy
Nike Quest 6 Men
£44.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£47.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Tubular runner weave
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Infinite Women Running Shoes
source: Under Armour
Under Armour Infinite Women Running Shoes
£44.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit 4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£45.35
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Women
£47.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa R.RDY Kids
£45.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ecco Biom B Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Run 72 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel