NIKE Dunk High Retro Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• 1980s-style basketball sneakers
• Upper: leather and textile, lining: textile
• Foam midsole for responsive cushioning
• Rubber outsole with classic pivot point for traction and durability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.00
Shipping: £3.95

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro "Chocolate" - DJ6189 200 - Pecan White Cacao Wow Pecan
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro "Chocolate" - DJ6189 200 - Pecan White Cacao Wow Pecan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DZ4515 100 - Sail White Pure Platinum Black
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DZ4515 100 - Sail White Pure Platinum Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High "Panda" Retro - DD1399 105 - White Black Total Orange
Mens Nike Dunk High "Panda" Retro - DD1399 105 - White Black Total Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro 4th Of July - DX2661 100 - White Game Royal
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro 4th Of July - DX2661 100 - White Game Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 500 - Court Purple
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 500 - Court Purple, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 106 - White University Red
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 106 - White University Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 401 - Blue Chill White
Mens Nike Dunk High Retro - DD1399 401 - Blue Chill White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1980s-style basketball sneakers
Upper: leather and textile, lining: textile
Foam midsole for responsive cushioning
Rubber outsole with classic pivot point for traction and durability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Dunk High Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 205 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 82 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Flight Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Kyrie Flytrap II
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Kyrie Flytrap
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Giannis Immortality 2
£71.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE KD 8
£68.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
268 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
£78.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Velocity
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
branded-trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
3Q Sports
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.95
3Q Sports
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel