NIKE City Rep TR Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Nike City Rep TR Shoe
• Versatile, durable, flexible
• Rubber tread for grip on various surfaces
• Foam cushioning for wearing comfort
• Rubber outsole for traction on different terrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE City Rep TR Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike City Rep TR women's trainers shoes DA1351 002 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX
Nike City Rep TR women's trainers shoes DA1351 002 uk 3.5 eu 36.5 us 6 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Nike City Rep TR women's trainers shoes DA1351 002 uk 4 eu 37.5 us 6.5 NEW+BOX
Nike City Rep TR women's trainers shoes DA1351 002 uk 4 eu 37.5 us 6.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DA1351-600 City Rep TR Women Barely Rose/Hydrogen Blue UK 5 B09BN3KCLF
Lace closure Lightweight Nike branding
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's DA1351-002 Gymnastics Shoe, Black/White/Dk Smoke Grey, 4 UK DA1351-002-4
Nike City Rep TR Women's Training Shoes Slip on Flat Synthetic Rubber Cross Training Closed toe
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 002 - Black - Size: 5 pvi_019tbdqsxmdpyf
Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 - Black Multi Color White 002
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 002 - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_00hxqffjh2w40m
Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 - Black Multi Color White 002
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers Dq4673 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRPRMTrainersDQ4673SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,blackmulticolorwhite002)39
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers Da1351 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRRunningTrainersDA1351SneakersShoes(uk6.5us9eu40.5,whitedesertberrybarelyrose103)40.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens City Rep TR Trainers Black - Size UK 4 aa5dcb59-ca06-4754-8534-8d1394a9c9d7
Nike Womens City Rep TR DA1351 - Black White Smoke Grey 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 9 019a83b3-3001-73ad-aded-0b6444b2ce52
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's DA1351-002 Gymnastics Shoe, Black/White/Dk Smoke Grey, 5.5 UK
Hole in the heel Embossed logo on the tongue Underfoot comfort
prodImage
£89.99
£101.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
More offers
Women's Nike City Rep Tr DA1351-002 shoes black UK 5 DA1351002
Women's Nike City Rep Tr DA1351-002 shoes black UK 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£53.54
£56.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 002 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00ljmrrwimzqop
Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 - Black Multi Color White 002
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 002 - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01ck1vbhuukefa
Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 - Black Multi Color White 002
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 002 - Black - Size: 4.5 pvi_03trtv44a0ds5d
Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers DQ4673 - Black Multi Color White 002
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(2.5) Nike Womens City Rep Tr Running Trainers Da1351 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers DA1351 Sneakers Shoes (uk 2.5 us 5 eu 35.5, barely rose hydrogen blue 600) 35.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Womens City Rep Tr Running Trainers Da1351 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers DA1351 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9 us 11.5 eu 44, barely rose hydrogen blue 600) 44
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers Dq4673 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRPRMTrainersDQ4673SneakersShoes(uk5us7.5eu38.5,blackmulticolorwhite002)38.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens City Rep Tr Running Trainers Da1351 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers DA1351 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, barely rose hydrogen blue 600) 38
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers Dq4673 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRPRMTrainersDQ4673SneakersShoes(uk4us6.5eu37.5,blackmulticolorwhite002)37.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers Da1351 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRRunningTrainersDA1351SneakersShoes(uk5us7.5eu38.5,whitedesertberrybarelyrose103)38.5
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers Dq4673 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRPRMTrainersDQ4673SneakersShoes(uk4.5us7eu38,blackmulticolorwhite002)38
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Womens City Rep TR PRM Trainers Dq4673 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensCityRepTRPRMTrainersDQ4673SneakersShoes(uk6us8.5eu40,blackmulticolorwhite002)40
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 2.5 019a83b3-1647-7d82-bf72-2d81b403d1fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers - White - Size UK 6.5 019a83af-234c-7e99-98ca-39fdf57dd9e5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers - White - Size UK 5 019a83ac-8205-7fdc-82cc-3ef40eef950c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Rep TR Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 4.5 019a83b4-0bf6-7f34-9482-cc7db3b86053
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's DA1351-002 Gymnastics Shoe, Black/White/Dk Smoke Grey, 4.5 UK
Hole in the heel Embossed logo on the tongue Underfoot comfort
prodImage
£89.99
£101.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Product Details
Additional features
Nike City Rep TR Shoe
Versatile, durable, flexible
Rubber tread for grip on various surfaces
Foam cushioning for wearing comfort
Rubber outsole for traction on different terrains
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE City Rep TR Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2023
|
I do love it.
2.0 out of 5 stars Very thin material will not last
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2022
|
Very thin and unreliable, feet get soaked not supportive of the foot at all and not correct size
problem with the size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2022
|
I think the size is not fit for me and the material was not as qualified as I thought
5.0 out of 5 stars Very comfy !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
Perfect fit and it’s great you can get in half sizes ! So comfortable and look great too
With reviews from

NIKE City Rep TR Women Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 41 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 102 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 143 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 183 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 266 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 143 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Ligra 7 Men
£40.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Rahmsy Fitgo Women (3Q65816)
£42.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Feathering Shoe Men
£43.34
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Men
£33.89
Compare Prices
34 offers
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel