NIKE Air Max 90 Men (FN6958)

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (FN6958)
from £114.99to £283.009 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Mesh, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Rubber
• Cushioning: Foam midsole, visible Max Air unit
• Outsole: Rubber with waffle tread
• Closure type: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (FN6958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max 90 Trainers UK 7.5 Pure Platinum Cool Grey FN6958-003 FN6958 003
Nike Air Max 90 Trainers UK 7.5 Pure Platinum Cool Grey FN6958-003, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men Air Max 90 Sneaker, Pure Platinum Cool Grey Alchemy Pink, 10 UK 1-4156-B0CZHPPSKR-197593618665
Shoes for men
prodImage
£217.86
£229.78
Shipping: £11.92
with shipping: £11.92
Nike Men Air Max 90 Sneaker, Pure Platinum Cool Grey Alchemy Pink, 9.5 UK 1-4156-B0D2HWFRZP-197593644558
Shoes for men
prodImage
£217.86
£229.51
Shipping: £11.65
with shipping: £11.65
More offers
Nike Men's Air Max 90 Trainers, Pure Platinum White Glacier Blue, 7.5 UK 1-4156-B0D2HXXCPF-197593659262
Shoes for men
prodImage
£235.24
£246.22
Shipping: £10.98
with shipping: £10.98
Nike Men Air Max 90 Sneaker, White Black Dark Team Red Pure Platinum, 8 UK 1052647_222
Shoes for men
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max 90 Sneaker, White/Black-Photo Bl, 9 892506_224
The upper features Leather, textile and synthetic overlays for a layered look that's built to last Originally designed for performance running, the foam midsole and visible Nike Air cushioning continue the history of comfort underfoot The rubber waffle outsole provides durable traction and heritage style The padded, low-cut collar looks elegant and feels great
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max 90 Trainers, Pure Platinum Cool Grey Alchemy Pink, 8 UK 892423_222
Shoes for men
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max 90 Sneaker, White/Black-Photo Bl, 9
The upper features Leather, textile and synthetic overlays for a layered look that's built to last Originally designed for performance running, the foam midsole and visible Nike Air cushioning continue the history of comfort underfoot The rubber waffle outsole provides durable traction and heritage style The padded, low-cut collar looks elegant and feels great
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max 90 Trainers, Pure Platinum Cool Grey Alchemy Pink, 7.5 UK 892423_221
Shoes for men
prodImage
£283.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Rubber
Cushioning: Foam midsole, visible Max Air unit
Outsole: Rubber with waffle tread
Closure type: Lace-up
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Mesh, Suede

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (FN6958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
On The Roger Advantage Men
£114.98
Compare Prices
45 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4704
£106.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024
£115.58
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£126.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£132.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Men
£117.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Premium Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel