NIKE Air Max 1 Men (FN6952)

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £109.99to £207.3612 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Mesh, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Cushioning: Max Air unit in the heel
• Outsole: Rubber with waffle pattern
• Apparel features: Padded collar, lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 Men (FN6952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Size 10 - Nike Air Max 1 Burgundy Crush FN6952-102
Size 10 - Nike Air Max 1 Burgundy Crush FN6952-102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
£113.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Nike Air Max 1 White/black/Monarch Mens UK 8.5 EUR 43 US 9.5 FN6952-101
Nike Air Max 1 White/black/Monarch Mens UK 8.5 EUR 43 US 9.5 FN6952-101, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
£135.44
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
NIKE FN6952-100 Air Max 1 Men White/Stadium Green-Pure Platinum-Black UK 10.5 B0D6BCGN6K
Leather upper Lace closure Rubber outsole with Air Unit
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN6952-100 Air Max 1 Men White/Stadium Green-Pure Platinum-Black UK 9.5 B0CZHLHVFM
Leather upper Lace closure Rubber outsole with Air Unit
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Air Max 1 Mens Trainers Fn6952 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMax1MensTrainersFN6952SneakersShoes(uk7us8eu41,whiteblackmonarch101)41
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Air Max 1 Mens Trainers Fn6952 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMax1MensTrainersFN6952SneakersShoes(uk7.5us8.5eu42,whiteblackmonarch101)42
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max 1 Mens Trainers FN6952 Sneakers Shoes (UK 9 US 10 EU 44, White Black Monarch 101)
Nike Air Max 1 Men Shoes Color: White/Black-Monarch
prodImage
£200.80
£212.25
Shipping: £11.45
with shipping: £11.45
NIKE FN6952-100 Air Max 1 Men White/Stadium Green-Pure Platinum-Black UK 10
Leather upper Lace closure Rubber outsole with Air Unit
prodImage
£207.36
£219.89
Shipping: £12.53
with shipping: £12.53
More offers
Authentic Nike Air Max 1 ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42.5 ) White / Burgundy Crush FN6952 102
Authentic Nike Air Max 1 ® ( Men Size: UK 8 EUR 42.5 ) White / Burgundy Crush, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 1 Burgundy Crush Mens UK 9.5 EUR 44.5 US 10.5 FN6952-102
Nike Air Max 1 Burgundy Crush Mens UK 9.5 EUR 44.5 US 10.5 FN6952-102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
£135.44
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
NIKE FN6952-100 Air Max 1 Men White/Stadium Green-Pure Platinum-Black UK 8 B0CZHM16GZ
Leather upper Lace closure Rubber outsole with Air Unit
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN6952-100 Air Max 1 Men White/Stadium Green-Pure Platinum-Black UK 9 B0CZHJS97V
Leather upper Lace closure Rubber outsole with Air Unit
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Cushioning: Max Air unit in the heel
Outsole: Rubber with waffle pattern
Apparel features: Padded collar, lightweight
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Mesh, Suede

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 Men (FN6952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Nebula U52D7A
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Women
£98.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Free Inneva Woven
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4081
£100.54
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Premium Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Essential Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Essential Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Mirage Tenn
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
boxed_up
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £3.45
blue-flag5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £15.45
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel