NIKE 8130

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Nike Glasses 8130 416
• Rectangular shape, for women and men
• Lightweight and comfortable, adjustable nose pads
• Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE 8130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike 8130 N 073 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PV9QGMS-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Nike NIKE 8130 416 Unisex Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895432368
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 8130, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 073 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895432344
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 8130, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike 8130 N 416 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTSQKJ6-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike NIKE 8130 001 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895432337
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 073 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895432306
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 001 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895431996
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 416 Unisex Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895432320
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 070 Unisex Optical frames Metal Rifle barrel Squared Normal 886895675192
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 8130, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The rifle rod color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 8130 070 Unisex Optical frames Metal Rifle barrel Squared Normal 886895675208
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike 8130 N 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PV67QPK-NEW
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike Glasses 8130 416
Rectangular shape, for women and men
Lightweight and comfortable, adjustable nose pads
Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE 8130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£17.49
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 23 Prices
NIKE Tailwind 12
£53.00
NIKE Tailwind 12Compare 8 Prices
NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap child
£19.99
NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap childCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Show-X1
£59.00
NIKE Show-X1Compare 6 Prices
NIKE 7070
£129.99
NIKE 7070Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Forge
£162.00
NIKE ForgeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 8174
£157.69
NIKE 8174Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£62.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Rabid
£54.00
NIKE RabidCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 8097
£110.00
NIKE 8097Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1396
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5417
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£86.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1079
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel