Nextbase S2RWC

Manufacturer: Nextbase
from £69.00to £122.8413 offersManufacturer: Nextbase
• Rear window camera
• Compatible with Nextbase 322GW, 422GW, and 522GW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nextbase S2RWC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nextbase Rear Window Camera | Compatible with 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Dash Cams | Full Rear View Coverage, 140° Wide Angle, Magnetic Mount, 6.5m Cable, Series 2 Add-On Module B07PV8NSF2
✔️ COMPATIBLE WITH SERIES 2 DASH CAMS – Designed for use with the 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, and 622GW models, giving you seamless front and rear coverage. ✔️ DUAL RECORDING RESOLUTIONS – 422GW/522GW support 1440p front + 720p rear or 1080p both sides; 622GW enables 4K front + 1080p rear; 322GW offers 1080p front + 720p rear. ✔️ REAR WINDOW PLACEMENT FOR ALL-ROUND PROTECTION – Mounted on your rear windscreen using a 6.5m cable that connects to the dash cam. Cable can be hidden beneath the roof lining for a tidy install. ✔️ 140° ULTRA-WIDE ANGLE LENS – Captures more of the road behind, including pavements and adjacent lanes for extra context in every recording. ✔️ FULLY ADJUSTABLE MAGNETIC MOUNT – Strong neodymium magnets allow for flexible positioning and a secure hold, so you can adjust the view to suit your setup.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase Rear Window Add On Dash Camera - Black 89207
Nextbase Rear Window Add On NBDVRS2RWC Dash Cam in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase Rear Window Camera for 622GW 522GW 422GW and 322GW Dash Cams NBDVRS2RWC
Nextbase Rear Window Camera for 622GW 522GW 422GW and 322GW Dash Cams NBDVRS2RWC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
NEXTBASE Rear Wired Camera Rear Window Mount Night Vision Auto Start NBDVRS2RWC
NEXTBASE Rear Wired Camera Rear Window Mount Night Vision Auto Start NBDVRS2RWC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Advanced Driver Assistance Systems > Parking Assistance > Parking Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nextbase Dash Cam Compatible Rear Window Full Rear View Camera Compatible with 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Dash Cams All Round Protection, Fully OPC-P8VXBHR-NEW
Nextbase Dash Cam Compatible Rear Window Full Rear View Camera Compatible with 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Dash Cams All Round Protection, Fully...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
NEXTBASE Rer Window Cmer Full Hd NBDVRS2RWC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEXTBASE NBDVRS2RWC Rear View Dash Cam Module for 322GW, 422GW
NEXTBASE NBDVRS2RWC Rear View Dash Cam Module for 322GW, 422GW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£70.00
£73.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NEXTBASE Rear Wired Camera Rear Window Mount Night Vision Auto Start NBDVRS2RWC
NEXTBASE Rear Wired Camera Rear Window Mount Night Vision Auto Start NBDVRS2RWC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Advanced Driver Assistance Systems > Parking Assistance > Parking Cameras
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
NBDVRS2RWC Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW By Nextbase
NBDVRS2RWC Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW By Nextbase, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.90 / Unit
NEXTBASE Rear Window Camera | Compatible with 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Dash NBDVRS2RWC
Rear Window Camera | Compatible with 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Dash, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£84.87
Shipping: Free
Nextbase Dash Cam Compatible Rear Window Full Rear View Camera Compatible with 3 NBDVRS2RWC
Nextbase Dash Cam Compatible Rear Window Full Rear View Camera Compatible with 3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW - Nextbase NBDVRS2RWC
Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW - Nextbase NBDVRS2RWC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.55 / Unit
Nextbase NBDVRS2RWC Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW
Nextbase NBDVRS2RWC Rear Window Add On Cam Camera For 322GW 422GW 522GW 622GW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.19 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Nextbase 322GW, 422GW, and 522GW

Price History

1M 3M
Nextbase S2RWC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iZilla
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel