Nexen Winguard Sport 2 225/45 R17 94V XL 4PR RPB

• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-4 working days
£78.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 12619797
3D sinus shape sipe improves snow performance and guarantees block stiffness in dry Special Polymer that ramains flexible at low temperature improves overall snow & ice performance High Silica dispersion technology increase wet performance
2-4 working days
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 225/45 R17 94V Tyres 43635f86-8313-4917-8925-cef244c0a1d2
Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 94; Load index: 94; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.850000; Tyre sizes: 225-45-17; Product line: Winguard Sport 2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 432985; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£79.49
£81.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

More from Nexen Tire

Nexen N blue 4 Season 175/65 R14 82T
£56.99
Nexen N blue 4 Season 175/65 R14 82TCompare 3 Prices
Nexen N'blue 4Season 185/65 R15 88H
£69.15
Nexen N'blue 4Season 185/65 R15 88HCompare 3 Prices
Nexen N blue HD Plus 205/60 R16 92H
£92.14
Nexen N blue HD Plus 205/60 R16 92HCompare 2 Prices
Nexen N blue HD Plus 165/70 R14 81T
£48.85
Nexen N blue HD Plus 165/70 R14 81TCompare 3 Prices
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£54.49
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84HCompare 4 Prices
Nexen N blue HD 185/60 R15 84H
£68.48
Nexen N blue HD 185/60 R15 84HCompare 2 Prices
Nexen N Fera SU1 195/65 R15 91H 4PR
£58.72
Nexen N Fera SU1 195/65 R15 91H 4PRCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fulda Kristall Control HP2 215/65 R16 98H
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Alpin A4 185/60 R14 82T
£78.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sava Eskimo HP 2 215/60 R16 99H XL
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 225/45 R17 91H
£77.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 205/55 R16 91H 4PR
£78.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 205/60 R16 92H 4PR
£85.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sava Eskimo HP2 225/45 R17 94V XL
£78.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 205/55 R16 91H
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 94V XL
£79.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 225/45 R17 94V XL 4PR RPB
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel