Nedis WEST400BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis WEST400BK
from £29.92to £37.772 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Weather Station
• Indoor and Outdoor
• LCD Display, Time Display
• Indoor and Outdoor Humidity
• Includes Wireless Weather Sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis WEST400BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Backlit LCD Wireless Weather Station Temperature Humidity Barometer&Sensor WEST400BK
Nedis Backlit LCD Wireless Weather Station Temperature Humidity Barometer&Sensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Weather Station Wireless sensor Alarm clock Weather Forecast WEST400BK
Nedis Weather Station Wireless sensor Alarm clock Weather Forecast, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weather Station
Indoor and Outdoor
LCD Display, Time Display
Indoor and Outdoor Humidity
Includes Wireless Weather Sensor

Price History

1M
Nedis WEST400BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Technoline WS 8610
£29.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HM 22
£26.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR200
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel