Nedis VCBG100RD

Price History
• Lightweight Nedis vacuum cleaner with max. 700 W power
• Canister vacuum for dry cleaning
• Dust container with 1.5 l capacity
• HEPA air filtration for effective dirt separation
• Noise level of 78 dB
• Compact entry-level model with bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis VCBG100RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS 1.5L Powerful Compact Vacuum Cleaner 700W Bagged Cylinder Hoover HEPA Red VCBG100RD
1.5L Powerful Compact Vacuum Cleaner 700W Bagged Cylinder Hoover HEPA Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Compact Bagged Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Cylinder Cleaner with HEPA Filter and Combi Brush, for Hard Floor and Carpet, 700W, 1.5L - Red A-CAB231249-UKPLUG-PRIME-T
[VACUUM CLEANER] - Tackle tough dirt, dust and debris, without leaving a crumb behind with this lightweight bagged vacuum cleaner. With a powerful 500W motor and strong suction, you can clean your way though the house with great results every time. [BAGGED WITH HEPA FILTER] - The HEPA filters up to 99.5% of the exhaust, preventing fine dust from re-entering the room. Ideal for people with allergies who suffer from high levels of dust or particles in the air. [COMPACT LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN] - If you have limited space, this lightweight bagged vacuum cleaner offers the perfect solution. It fits almost anywhere so storage shouldn't be a problem, and with a weight of only 3.8 kilos, vacuuming your stairs or car is done in an instant. [CLEAN EVERY PART OF YOUR HOME] - Despite its compact design, this vacuum cleaner has a dust capacity of 1.5 litres and a range of 7 metres. Use the combi brush for carpets and hard floors, or the 2-in-1 nozzle for small corners and upholstery. [EASY TO STORE] - When you're finished, simply press and hold the cord rewind button to store the cable away. The canister can be emptied with a single button click, without getting your hands dirty., Weight: 8.267334825 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Vacuum Cleaner with Bag - 700W
If you have limited space, this lightweight vacuum cleaner from Nedis is a perfect solution. The vacuum cleaner fits almost everywhere, so storage...
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight Nedis vacuum cleaner with max. 700 W power
Canister vacuum for dry cleaning
Dust container with 1.5 l capacity
HEPA air filtration for effective dirt separation
Noise level of 78 dB
Compact entry-level model with bag

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis VCBG100RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bomann BS 9019 CB
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher VC5200
£62.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena 2 Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena 2 Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£54.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Morphy Richards Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCV4101 Titan2 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHCV4101 Titan2 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beldray BEL0648NRG
source: OnBuy
Beldray BEL0648NRG
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo Tornado Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Daewoo Tornado Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Titan RHCV4601 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs Titan RHCV4601 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daewoo Tornado FLR00131GE Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wilko
Daewoo Tornado FLR00131GE Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
directcal
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel