NBG Turrican Flashback PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Turrican Flashback for PS4
• Includes 4 games from the series: Turrican, Turrican II, Mega Turrican, and Super Turrican
• Legendary series with expansive levels and high-energy action
• Unforgettable soundtrack by Chris Huelsbeck
• For fans of the classic and lovers of retro games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Turrican Flashback PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turrican Flashback (PlayStation PS4) P26854-01
Video Game
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
TURRICAN FLASHBACK (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) PS401035
TURRICAN FLASHBACK (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Turrican Flashback (PlayStation 4)
Includes turrican, turrican II, Mega turrican and Super turrican new modernized controls for intense action replay save States and Rewind gameplay to assist you in your challenge several options to customize the experience, play in pixel perfect mode or dynamic wide screen challenging retro gameplay from world renowned studio factor 5 legendary soundtracks from industry veteran Chris Huelsbeck, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Turrican Flashback for PS4
Includes 4 games from the series: Turrican, Turrican II, Mega Turrican, and Super Turrican
Legendary series with expansive levels and high-energy action
Unforgettable soundtrack by Chris Huelsbeck
For fans of the classic and lovers of retro games
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Turrican Flashback PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Game
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Cooles Game
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Cooles Game
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/05/2021
|
Top!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/05/2021
|
Top!
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/05/2021
|
Okay
With reviews from

NBG Turrican Flashback PS4 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NBG

NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 5 Prices
NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 4 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£25.28
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Lucas Lego Indiana Jones DS
£32.99
NBG Lucas Lego Indiana Jones DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£37.75
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 1 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£78.01
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Samurai Shodown PS4
£55.79
NBG Samurai Shodown PS4Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Marvel Collection PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NBG Space Invaders Forever PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 PS4
£20.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
THQ Wreckfest PS4
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel