NBG Among The Sleep Enhanced Edition PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Psychological first-person horror game from the perspective of a toddler
• House is dark and empty, mother is missing
• Set out with teddy bears in search of answers
• New pajamas, puzzles, gameplay, and dialogues
• Museum level with exclusive content and ideas
• Software in German, min. 4GB HDD, DualShock 4 vibration support, Remote Play supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Among The Sleep Enhanced Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Among The Sleep: Enhanced Edition (PS4) B07NJBFW5Y
Award-winning first-person horror adventure Enhanced edition with new dialogue, better performance & visuals and more Step into the pyjamas of a two-year-old child creeping through a dark and distorted house Put the pieces of the puzzle together to figure out what has happened to your mother Creep through threatening environments such as a twisted forest and a dark house Unravel a disturbing story filled with tension, symbolism and psychological horror, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.29
£21.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Among the Sleep: Enhanced Edition Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Brand New Sealed PAL 225143
Among the Sleep: Enhanced Edition Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Brand New Sealed PAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional features
Psychological first-person horror game from the perspective of a toddler
House is dark and empty, mother is missing
Set out with teddy bears in search of answers
New pajamas, puzzles, gameplay, and dialogues
Museum level with exclusive content and ideas
Software in German, min. 4GB HDD, DualShock 4 vibration support, Remote Play supported
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Among The Sleep Enhanced Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 7 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£25.28
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£78.01
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£75.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 2 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£35.03
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£18.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco My Hero One's Justice 2 PS4
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball FighterZ PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£18.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £2.99
classic_gamer_*uk*
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel