National Geographic Astro Planetarium

Manufacturer: National Geographic
National Geographic Astro Planetarium
from £89.99to £108.006 offersManufacturer: National Geographic
• Home Planetarium
• Projection surface: 1.6 m x 2.2 m
• 190 lm at a ceiling height of 2 m
• Radio, speaker, MP3 connection
• Set consisting of: planetarium, slides, stand, batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic Astro Planetarium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia 9105000
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia 9105000, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia, Black 9105000
The Astro Planetarium brings the starry sky into your room. The planetarium projects the sky of the current time onto the ceiling and you can explore the universe at any time. The built-in motor also makes it possible to display shooting stars. The integrated radio provides background music and there is a connection option for an MP3 player. The 2 different star maps offer many display possibilities. The integrated stand provides a good alignment. Dimensions: 160x160x200 mm / Weight: 712 g; 3x AA batteries required for operation. (included in delivery) Scope of delivery: Multimedia planetarium; 2 slide discs; stand; 3x AA batteries
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
National Geographic Multimedia Astronomical Planetarium #9105000 (UK Stock) BNIB
National Geographic Multimedia Astronomical Planetarium #9105000 (UK Stock) BNIB, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Bresser National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia C-9105000
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia Discover the nightsky in your own room with the NationalGeographic multimedia Astro-Planetarium...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia 9105000
National Geographic Astro Planetarium Multimedia 9105000, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
National Geographic 9105000 Astro Planetarium - Black/Yellow 9105000 (UK Stock)
National Geographic 9105000 Astro Planetarium - Black/Yellow 9105000 (UK Stock), Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Projection surface: 1.6 m x 2.2 m
190 lm at a ceiling height of 2 m
Radio, speaker, MP3 connection
Set consisting of: planetarium, slides, stand, batteries

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic Astro Planetarium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
National Geographic Astro Planetarium
calgr-4934
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser UK
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel