Mysoda Woody

Manufacturer: Mysoda
Mysoda Woody
from £69.99to £89.873 offersManufacturer: Mysoda
• Quick release for water bottles
• No power needed, low noise
• Includes 1L BPA-free water bottle and 60L CO2 cylinder
• Dimensions: W 13 cm, H 41 cm, D 24.5 cm, Weight 1.38 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mysoda Woody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woody Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Renewable Wood Composite and 1L Water Bottle - Without CO2 Cylinder - Seltzer Maker Machine - Colour White WoodyW+1LBottleW
World's first and only sparkling water maker made from renewable-based wood composite, creating an exclusive noise free mechanism not found in any other soda maker. Discover the innovation and future of refreshment with Woody water carbonator. Multi award winning design - Mysoda Woody sparkling water maker is the proud winner of The Chicago Athenaeum Green Good Design 2023 and 4 other design awards. Level up your kitchen decor with a Nordic design water carbonation machine statement piece. Package includes 1x Woody sparkling water machine and 1L water bottle. Cylinder is sold separately. It uses the most common carbondioxide cylinder for soda water makers with screw-in system, so that you can exchange your empty cylinder at your nearest store. Save your hard-earned cash with an earth-friendly choice and never ran out of soda again. Americans drink an average of 45 gallons of soda yearly, burdening both their wallets and the planet. Switch to a smarter future with Woody carbonated water maker. Silent and easy to use with an innovative quick-lock mechanism and noise cancellation feature with no electricity required. Simply fill the bottle with water, attach it to the soda maker with the quick-lock system and press the carbonation button 2-3 times.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mysoda Woody Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Renewable EXZ-770387
Woody Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Renewable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Soda Makers
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Mysoda Woody Sparkling Water Maker - Silent Carbonated Water Machine Made of Renewable Wood Composite and 1L Water Bottle - Without CO2 Cylinder - Seltzer White - Woody
Features World's first and only sparkling water maker made from renewable-based wood composite, creating an exclusive noise free mechanism...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick release for water bottles
No power needed, low noise
Includes 1L BPA-free water bottle and 60L CO2 cylinder
Dimensions: W 13 cm, H 41 cm, D 24.5 cm, Weight 1.38 kg

Price History

1M
Mysoda Woody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
£53.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mysoda Woody
Mysoda USA
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel