Musway ML6.2T

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ML6.2T
from £84.99to £86.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with silk dome
• RMS power handling 100 watts, maximum power handling 200 watts
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 3200 to 30000 Hz
• Mounting depth 13 mm
• Cutout diameter 49 mm
• Outer diameter 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY Tweeter 25 mm ML6.2T ML62T
MUSWAY Tweeter 25 mm ML6.2T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Musway ML6.2T 25 MM (1”) FABRIC NEODYM TWEETERS (PAIR) 100w rms ML62T
Musway ML6.2T 25 MM (1”) FABRIC NEODYM TWEETERS (PAIR) 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Tweeter 25 mm ML6.2T ML62T
MUSWAY Tweeter 25 mm ML6.2T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with silk dome
RMS power handling 100 watts, maximum power handling 200 watts
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 3200 to 30000 Hz
Mounting depth 13 mm
Cutout diameter 49 mm
Outer diameter 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Audio BX3
£92.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier P12
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Artsound MDC401
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel