MSV Focus-HEX Plus 38 String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: MSV
MSV Focus-HEX Plus 38 String Set 12 m
from £9.95to £11.952 offersManufacturer: MSV
• Tennis string
• Material: co-polyester
• Hexagonal shape for power, spin, control
• 38% more elastic than MSV Focus-HEX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSV Focus-HEX Plus 38 String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSV Focus-Hex Plus 38 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set 7056
MSV Focus-Hex Plus 38 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
MSV Focus-Hex Plus String Set - White, 1.25 Mm 7058
MSV Tennis String Set 1,25 mm
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: co-polyester
Hexagonal shape for power, spin, control
38% more elastic than MSV Focus-HEX

Price History

1M 3M
MSV Focus-HEX Plus 38 String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel