Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-1

• Motor protection relay ZB12-1 by Eaton
• Adjustable current range: 0.6-1 A
• Max. rated operational voltage: 690 V
• Main circuit connection type: screw connection
• Tripping class: CLASS 10 A
• Reset function automatic and manual via button
• Compatible with DILM7, DILM9, DILM12, DILM15, DIULM7, DIULM9, DIULM12, SDAINLM12, SDAINLM16, SDAINLM22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton Moeller ZB12-1 0.6-1A OVERLOAD RELAY,LAR65160750 0.6-1A,LAR65160750,ZB12-1
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection relay ZB12-1 by Eaton
Adjustable current range: 0.6-1 A
Max. rated operational voltage: 690 V
Main circuit connection type: screw connection
Tripping class: CLASS 10 A
Reset function automatic and manual via button
Compatible with DILM7, DILM9, DILM12, DILM15, DIULM7, DIULM9, DIULM12, SDAINLM12, SDAINLM16, SDAINLM22

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Moeller

Moeller Small Enclosure CI-K5-160-TS
£159.39
Moeller Small Enclosure CI-K5-160-TSCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM150-22(RAC240)
£1,236.09
Moeller Contactor DILM150-22(RAC240)Compare 1 Prices
Position switch Ls-S11 1NO Kuppen
£48.39
Position switch Ls-S11 1NO KuppenCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Cam Switch P1-25/I2 On-Off
£80.99
Moeller Cam Switch P1-25/I2 On-OffCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Circuit Breaker FAZ-C10/3
£21.99
Moeller Circuit Breaker FAZ-C10/3Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-4
£22.99
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-1
rogerevaughan
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel