Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)

• Power contactor for motors up to 170 A
• Suitable for AC-1, AC-3, and AC-4 applications
• Connection technology: screw terminals
• Rated operational current AC-3 at 380 V/400 V: 9 A
• Max. rated operational power for three-phase motors AC-3 at 380 V/400 V: 4 kW
• Max. rated operational power for three-phase motors AC-4 at 380 V/400 V: 2.5 kW
• Combinable with auxiliary switches DILM32-XHI.., DILA-XHI(V)..
• Current type: AC operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton DILM9-10 XTCE009B10U Contactor 24V 50HZ 3 pole PN 276690
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power contactor for motors up to 170 A
Suitable for AC-1, AC-3, and AC-4 applications
Connection technology: screw terminals
Rated operational current AC-3 at 380 V/400 V: 9 A
Max. rated operational power for three-phase motors AC-3 at 380 V/400 V: 4 kW
Max. rated operational power for three-phase motors AC-4 at 380 V/400 V: 2.5 kW
Combinable with auxiliary switches DILM32-XHI.., DILA-XHI(V)..
Current type: AC operation

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Moeller

Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)
£34.82
Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZ
£78.59
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)
£24.99
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6
£37.12
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6Compare 1 Prices
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor
£78.23
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) ContactorCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1
£150.69
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1Compare 1 Prices
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o Kuppe
£48.39
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o KuppeCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)
hvac-online-ltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel