MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor

• Contactor for motors up to 170 A
• Suitable for AC-1, AC-3, and AC-4 applications
• Connection technology: Screw terminals
• Suitable for motors with efficiency class IE3
• Rated operational current AC-3 380 V 400 V: Ie = 7 A
• Max. rated operational power three-phase motors AC-3 380 V 400 V: P = 3 kW
• Contact configuration: 3 normally closed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EATON DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor 276565
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contactor for motors up to 170 A
Suitable for AC-1, AC-3, and AC-4 applications
Connection technology: Screw terminals
Suitable for motors with efficiency class IE3
Rated operational current AC-3 380 V 400 V: Ie = 7 A
Max. rated operational power three-phase motors AC-3 380 V 400 V: P = 3 kW
Contact configuration: 3 normally closed

Price History

1M 3M
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Moeller

Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)
£34.82
Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZ
£78.59
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)
£24.99
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6
£37.12
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)
£29.95
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1
£150.69
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1Compare 1 Prices
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o Kuppe
£48.39
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o KuppeCompare 1 Prices
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel