3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mio MiVue 732 Dash Cam Full HD 1080p @ 30FPS Car Dashboard Camera | 2M Sensor, 130 Viewing Angle, 3-axis G-Sensor, Integrated WIFI, F2.0 Aperture, 2.7 Display, OTA Updates 5415N5830039
CAPTURE ALL THE DETAILS > Designed with a Full HD 1080p camera which records at 30 frames per second and a superb picture quality 2M Sensor, your dash cam captures all the necessary details of your journey. SUPERB QUALITY > High image and video quality is vital for showing what happened in the event of an accident. The MiVue 732 ensures that the captured footage cannot be disputed. INTEGRATED WIFI > Immediately back up your videos to your smartphone or share them via the MiVue Pro app with the device’s integrated WIFI. You can also update the MiVue 732 firmware with WIFI OTA (Over-the-air) updates, ensuring your device is always up to date. WIDE VIEWING ANGLE > The 130° wide-angle lens allows you to be sure that no part of your journey is left unrecorded, including neighbouring lanes. G-SENSOR > The 3-axis G-sensor detects sudden changes in motion and collision, automatically triggering emergency event recording that cannot be overwritten.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mio MiVue 732 Front Dash Cam Full HD 1080p and Built-in Wifi - Black 3061933
Your personal eyewitness on the road. The MiVue 732 is the essential Full HD dashcam that offers you an extra level of security in the event of an accident on the road. Capturing the moment of impact can help provide proof before, during and after an accident. Designed with a Full HD 1080p camera which records at 30 frames per second, your dash cam captures all of the necessary details of your journey. The 130 degree wide-angle lens means you can be sure that no part of your journey is left unrecorded. High image and video quality is vital for showing what happened in the event of an accident. If an accident or a sudden change of motion is to occur, the device's built-in 3-Axis G sensor instantly records the vehicle's acceleration, turns, and impact, and ensures the recorded data cannot be overwritten. Immediately back up your videos to your smartphone or share them via the MiVue Pro app, with the device's integrated WiFi. When an accident happens, the dash cam will automatically save the file to the event folder and send footage to the MiVue Pro app via WiFi in real-time. Thanks to point-to-point transmission technology, the WiFi video backup function will not consume your 3G/4G data. You can also update the MiVue 732 firmware with WIFI OTA (over-the-air) update, ensuring your device is always up to date. Features: 2.7-Inch screen 2M Sensor 1080p Full HD recording at 30 frames per second 130 Degree wide angle view F2.0 Aperture lens 3-Axis G-Sensor Suction cup mount microSD up to 128GB (not included) Size 51.6 x 84.1 x 31.3 mm Weight: 79.4g Video format: .MP4 (H.264) Battery: 240mAh Microphone Speaker Night Mode Built in WIFI Video back up Head-light reminder Fatigue Alert Event recording Photo mode Box includes: MiVue 732 dash camera In-vehicle mouthing bracket In-vehicle charger Quick start guide
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mio MiVue 732 Dash Cam Full HD 1080p @ 30FPS Car Dashboard Camera | 2M Sensor, 130 Viewing Angle, 3-axis G-Sensor, Integrated WIFI, F2.0 Aperture, 2.7
Features CAPTURE ALL THE DETAILS > Designed with a Full HD 1080p camera which records at 30 frames per second and a superb picture quality 2M...
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Mio MiVue 732
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mio

Mio MiVue J30
£93.02
Mio MiVue J30Compare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue A50
£94.49
Mio MiVue A50Compare 2 Prices
Mio MiVue J756DS
£219.99
Mio MiVue J756DSCompare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue M760D
£443.88
Mio MiVue M760DCompare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue R850T
£329.99
Mio MiVue R850TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Azdome M550
£123.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nextbase 512GW
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
70mai Dash Cam 4K A810
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Road Angel HALO Drive
£104.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Midland Bike Guardian
£124.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer VREC-170RS
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babol
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel