Minitrix Silo Wagon Set Type Uacs (18292)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Silo Wagon Set Type Uacs (18292)
from £295.002 offersManufacturer: MinitrixPrice History
• Set of 6 four-axle silo wagons of type Uacs
• 3 wagons with straight longitudinal beams in reddish-brown box build
• 3 wagons with skirts in moss green box build
• All wagons with melon yellow containers
• Operational condition around 1974
Show all product details
Best Prices
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£314.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix 18292 CSD Uacs Silo Wagon Set (6) VI
Minitrix 18292 CSD Uacs Silo Wagon Set (6) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix CSD Uacs Silo Wagon Set (6) VI M18292 N Gauge
Minitrix CSD Uacs Silo Wagon Set (6) VI M18292 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£314.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 6 four-axle silo wagons of type Uacs
3 wagons with straight longitudinal beams in reddish-brown box build
3 wagons with skirts in moss green box build
All wagons with melon yellow containers
Operational condition around 1974

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Silo Wagon Set Type Uacs (18292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel